58712 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Dhamtari Ken

Running Status of 58712 (Dhamtari Ken)

Start Date (21-11-19)

The train runs from DHAMTARI to KENDRI and the train number is 58712. This train is named as Dhamtari Ken and it departs from DHAMTARI sharply at 06:30:00 and arrives KENDRI at 08:40:00. Train passes through 8 stations including SANKRA HAL, KURUD, CHATAUD.

Train 58712 (Dhamtari Ken) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DHAMTARI (DTR) 06:30:00 06:30:00 0 KM.
2 SANKRA HAL (SNKX) 06:50:00 06:51:00 5 KM.
3 SARSONPURI (SPY) 07:00:00 07:01:00 11 KM.
4 KURUD (KRX) 07:21:00 07:22:00 21 KM.
5 SIRRI (SIY) 07:48:00 07:49:00 33 KM.
6 CHATAUD (CATD) 07:59:00 08:00:00 37 KM.
7 ABHANPUR JN. (AVP) 08:13:00 08:23:00 44 KM.
8 KENDRI (KDRI) 08:40:00 08:40:00 50 KM.

Check the running status of train 58712

If you would like to check live running status of 58712/Dhamtari Ken simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

58712 (Dhamtari Ken) pass following stations

DHAMTARI , SANKRA HAL , SARSONPURI , KURUD , SIRRI , CHATAUD , ABHANPUR JN. and KENDRI