58803 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BPQ G PASS

Running Status of 58803 (BPQ G PASS)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from BALHARSHAH to GONDIA JN. and the train number is 58803. This train is named as BPQ G PASS and it departs from BALHARSHAH sharply at 05:45:00 and arrives GONDIA JN. at 12:05:00. Train passes through 28 stations including CHANDAFORT, TOTEWAHI HAL, RAJOLI.

Train 58803 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 58803 (BPQ G PASS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 05:45:00 05:45:00 0 KM.
2 CHANDAFORT (CAF) 06:05:00 06:30:00 11 KM.
3 KELZHAR (KEZ) 06:50:00 06:52:00 39 KM.
4 TOTEWAHI HAL (TWI) 06:59:00 07:00:00 44 KM.
5 MULMARORA (MME) 07:08:00 07:10:00 52 KM.
6 RAJOLI (ROL) 07:26:00 07:28:00 68 KM.
7 SINDEWAHI (SYE) 07:41:00 07:43:00 82 KM.
8 ALEWAHI (AWH) 07:52:00 07:54:00 90 KM.
9 TALODI (TUD) 08:04:00 08:06:00 102 KM.
10 MINDALA (MWG) 08:16:00 08:17:00 111 KM.
11 NAGBHIR (NAB) 08:25:00 08:30:00 118 KM.
12 KIRMITI MEND (KMMD) 08:38:00 08:39:00 125 KM.
13 BRAMHPURI (BMP) 08:47:00 08:49:00 135 KM.
14 CHICHOLIBUZU (CCBG) 08:55:00 08:56:00 141 KM.
15 WADSA (WSA) 09:01:00 09:06:00 146 KM.
16 ARUN NAGAR H (ARNG) 09:15:00 09:16:00 156 KM.
17 WADEGAON (WDG) 09:22:00 09:24:00 162 KM.
18 ARJUNI (AJU) 09:32:00 09:34:00 170 KM.
19 BARABHATI (BFF) 09:40:00 09:41:00 176 KM.
20 DEWALGAON (DEW) 09:47:00 09:49:00 182 KM.
21 GOND UMRI (GMI) 09:59:00 10:00:00 195 KM.
22 SONDAD (SNV) 10:07:00 10:09:00 203 KM.
23 KHODSEONI (KSIH) 10:16:00 10:17:00 211 KM.
24 GONGALI (GNL) 10:30:00 10:32:00 220 KM.
25 PINDKEPAR HA (PQH) 10:41:00 10:42:00 230 KM.
26 HIRDAMALI (HDM) 10:53:00 10:55:00 234 KM.
27 GANKHERA HAL (GKT) 11:01:00 11:02:00 239 KM.
28 GONDIA JN. (G) 12:05:00 12:05:00 249 KM.

Check the running status of train 58803

If you would like to check live running status of 58803/BPQ G PASS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

58803 (BPQ G PASS) pass following stations

BALHARSHAH , CHANDAFORT , KELZHAR , TOTEWAHI HAL , MULMARORA , RAJOLI , SINDEWAHI , ALEWAHI , TALODI , MINDALA , NAGBHIR , KIRMITI MEND , BRAMHPURI , CHICHOLIBUZU , WADSA , ARUN NAGAR H , WADEGAON , ARJUNI , BARABHATI , DEWALGAON , GOND UMRI , SONDAD , KHODSEONI , GONGALI , PINDKEPAR HA , HIRDAMALI , GANKHERA HAL and GONDIA JN.