59076 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BSL ST BCT P

Running Status of 59076 (BSL ST BCT P)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from BHUSAVAL JN to MUMBAI CENTRAL and the train number is 59076. This train is named as BSL ST BCT P and it departs from BHUSAVAL JN sharply at 08:45 and arrives MUMBAI CENTRAL at 00:00. Train passes through 73 stations including BHADLI, PALDHI, DHARANGAON.

BSL ST BCT P Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
GRD

Spot your train running status 59076 - BSL ST BCT P

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 00:00 08:45 00:00 08:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHADLI (BDI) 08:59 09:00 08:59 09:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JALGAON JN (JL) 09:20 09:25 09:20 09:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PALDHI (PLD) 09:43 09:45 09:43 09:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHAVALKHEDE (CHLK) 09:58 10:00 09:58 10:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHARANGAON (DXG) 10:10 10:12 10:10 10:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHONE (BHNE) 10:21 10:22 10:21 10:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TAKARKHEDE (TKHE) 10:29 10:31 10:29 10:31 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMALNER (AN) 10:51 10:53 10:51 10:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHORTEX (BRTK) 11:07 11:09 11:07 11:09 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PADSE (PDP) 11:18 11:20 11:18 11:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BETAVAD (BEW) 11:28 11:29 11:28 11:29 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NARDANA (NDN) 11:36 11:38 11:36 11:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HOL (HOL) 11:46 11:47 11:46 11:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SINDKHEDA (SNK) 11:55 11:57 11:55 11:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SONSHELU (SNSL) 12:07 12:08 12:07 12:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIKHRAN ROAD (VKH) 12:14 12:16 12:14 12:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DONDAICHA (DDE) 12:31 12:33 12:31 12:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RANALA (RNL) 12:46 12:48 12:46 12:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TISI (TISI) 13:05 13:07 13:05 13:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHOUPALE (CUE) 13:18 13:19 13:18 13:19 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NANDURBAR (NDB) 13:30 14:35 13:30 14:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHEKVAD (DWD) 14:39 14:41 14:39 14:41 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHANDBAARA (KBH) 14:58 15:00 14:58 15:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHATGAON (KHTG) 15:10 15:12 15:10 15:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHINCHPADA (CPD) 15:23 15:25 15:23 15:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOLDA (KFF) 15:33 15:35 15:33 15:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAVAPUR (NWU) 15:51 15:53 15:51 15:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHADBHUNJA (BBAI) 16:05 16:07 16:05 16:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LAKKADKOT (LKKD) 16:19 16:21 16:19 16:21 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UKAI SONGADH (USD) 16:33 16:35 16:33 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DOSVADA (DSD) 16:43 16:44 16:43 16:44 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KIKAKUI ROAD (KKRD) 16:53 16:55 16:53 16:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VYARA (VYA) 17:37 17:40 17:37 17:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAHET (KRAI) 17:52 17:53 17:52 17:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADHI (MID) 18:04 18:07 18:04 18:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANGROLLA (MGRL) 18:16 18:17 18:16 18:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TIMBARVA (TBV) 18:23 18:24 18:23 18:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARDOLI (BIY) 18:32 18:35 18:32 18:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GANGADHARA (GGAR) 18:44 18:46 18:44 18:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAGUMRA (BGMR) 18:54 18:55 18:54 18:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHALTHAN (CHM) 19:01 19:03 19:01 19:03 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UDHNA JN (UDN) 19:29 19:32 19:29 19:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SURAT (ST) 19:45 21:35 19:45 21:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHESTAN (BHET) 21:50 21:51 21:50 21:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SACHIN (SCH) 21:58 22:00 21:58 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAROLI (MRL) 22:06 22:08 22:06 22:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAVSARI (NVS) 22:16 22:18 22:16 22:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VEDCHHA (VDH) 22:29 22:31 22:29 22:31 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANCHELI (ACL) 22:36 22:37 22:36 22:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMALSAD (AML) 22:42 22:44 22:42 22:44 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BILIMORA JN (BIM) 22:50 22:52 22:50 22:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DUNGRI (DGI) 23:00 23:02 23:00 23:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VALSAD (BL) 23:10 23:20 23:10 23:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PARDI (PAD) 23:40 23:42 23:40 23:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UDVADA (UVD) 23:48 23:50 23:48 23:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VAPI (VAPI) 00:01 00:02 00:01 00:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARAMBELI (KEB) 00:10 00:11 00:10 00:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHILAD (BLD) 00:17 00:19 00:17 00:19 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SANJAN (SJN) 00:29 00:31 00:29 00:31 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UMBARGAM ROAD (UBR) 00:37 00:39 00:37 00:39 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GHOLVAD (GVD) 00:48 00:50 00:48 00:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 01:06 01:08 01:06 01:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VANGAON (VGN) 01:21 01:23 01:21 01:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BOISAR (BOR) 01:32 01:34 01:32 01:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PALGHAR (PLG) 01:48 01:50 01:48 01:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KELVA ROAD (KLV) 02:01 02:03 02:01 02:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAPHALE (SAH) 02:12 02:14 02:12 02:14 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIRAR (VR) 02:41 02:43 02:41 02:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 02:59 03:01 02:59 03:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BORIVALI (BVI) 03:23 03:25 03:23 03:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DADAR (DDR) 04:03 04:05 04:03 04:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) 04:35 00:00 04:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:08 PM

Check the running status of train 59076

If you would like to check live running status of 59076/BSL ST BCT P simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

59076 (BSL ST BCT P) pass following stations

BHUSAVAL JN , BHADLI , JALGAON JN , PALDHI , CHAVALKHEDE , DHARANGAON , BHONE , TAKARKHEDE , AMALNER , BHORTEX , PADSE , BETAVAD , NARDANA , HOL , SINDKHEDA , SONSHELU , VIKHRAN ROAD , DONDAICHA , RANALA , TISI , CHOUPALE , NANDURBAR , DHEKVAD , KHANDBAARA , KHATGAON , CHINCHPADA , KOLDA , NAVAPUR , BHADBHUNJA , LAKKADKOT , UKAI SONGADH , DOSVADA , KIKAKUI ROAD , VYARA , KAHET , MADHI , MANGROLLA , TIMBARVA , BARDOLI , GANGADHARA , BAGUMRA , CHALTHAN , UDHNA JN , SURAT , BHESTAN , SACHIN , MAROLI , NAVSARI , VEDCHHA , ANCHELI , AMALSAD , BILIMORA JN , DUNGRI , VALSAD , PARDI , UDVADA , VAPI , KARAMBELI , BHILAD , SANJAN , UMBARGAM ROAD , GHOLVAD , DAHANU ROAD , VANGAON , BOISAR , PALGHAR , KELVA ROAD , SAPHALE , VIRAR , VASAI ROAD , BORIVALI , DADAR and MUMBAI CENTRAL