63207 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JAJ PNBE MEM

Running Status of 63207 (JAJ PNBE MEM)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from JHAJHA to PATNA JN. and the train number is 63207. This train is named as JAJ PNBE MEM and it departs from JHAJHA sharply at 05:35:00 and arrives PATNA JN. at 12:45:00. Train passes through 30 stations including DADPUR BH, CHAURA BH, BHALUI.

Train 63207 (JAJ PNBE MEM) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JHAJHA (JAJ) 05:35:00 05:35:00 0 KM.
2 DADPUR BH (DPX) 05:42:00 05:43:00 7 KM.
3 GIDHAUR (GHR) 05:48:00 05:49:00 11 KM.
4 CHAURA BH (CUX) 05:56:00 05:57:00 17 KM.
5 JAMUI (JMU) 06:04:00 06:05:00 26 KM.
6 BHALUI (BFM) 06:17:00 06:18:00 35 KM.
7 MANANPUR (MNP) 06:27:00 06:28:00 40 KM.
8 BANSIPUR (BSQP) 06:42:00 06:43:00 46 KM.
9 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 06:58:00 07:00:00 53 KM.
10 LUCKEESARAI (LKR) 07:05:00 07:06:00 55 KM.
11 MANKATHA (MKB) 07:13:00 07:14:00 60 KM.
12 BARHIYA (BRYA) 07:49:00 07:50:00 70 KM.
13 RAMPUR DUMRA (RDUM) 08:06:00 08:07:00 76 KM.
14 HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 08:19:00 08:20:00 80 KM.
15 TALL JN. (TALL) 08:28:00 08:29:00 83 KM.
16 MOKAMA JN. (MKA) 08:37:00 08:39:00 87 KM.
17 MOR (MOR) 08:52:00 08:53:00 95 KM.
18 PUNARAKH (PHK) 09:04:00 09:05:00 103 KM.
19 BARH (BARH) 09:23:00 09:24:00 113 KM.
20 ATHMAL GOLA (ATL) 09:35:00 09:36:00 122 KM.
21 BAKHTIYARPUR (BKP) 10:09:00 10:10:00 131 KM.
22 TEKA BIGHA (TKBG) 10:16:00 10:17:00 136 KM.
23 KARAUTA (KWO) 10:26:00 10:27:00 140 KM.
24 KHUSROPUR (KOO) 10:36:00 10:37:00 146 KM.
25 FATUHA (FUT) 10:49:00 10:51:00 155 KM.
26 BANKA GHAT (BKG) 10:58:00 10:59:00 161 KM.
27 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 11:09:00 11:11:00 167 KM.
28 GULZARBAGH (GZH) 11:18:00 11:19:00 170 KM.
29 RAJENDRANAGA (RJPB) 11:28:00 11:30:00 174 KM.
30 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 12:45:00 12:45:00 177 KM.

Check the running status of train 63207

If you would like to check live running status of 63207/JAJ PNBE MEM simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

63207 (JAJ PNBE MEM) pass following stations

JHAJHA , DADPUR BH , GIDHAUR , CHAURA BH , JAMUI , BHALUI , MANANPUR , BANSIPUR , KIUL JN. , LUCKEESARAI , MANKATHA , BARHIYA , RAMPUR DUMRA , HATHIDAH JN , TALL JN. , MOKAMA JN. , MOR , PUNARAKH , BARH , ATHMAL GOLA , BAKHTIYARPUR , TEKA BIGHA , KARAUTA , KHUSROPUR , FATUHA , BANKA GHAT , PATNA SAHEB , GULZARBAGH , RAJENDRANAGA and PATNA JN.