63217 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MKA DNR MEMU

Running Status of 63217 (MKA DNR MEMU)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from MOKAMEH JN to DANAPUR and the train number is 63217. This train is named as MKA DNR MEMU and it departs from MOKAMEH JN sharply at 06:05 and arrives DANAPUR at 00:00. Train passes through 18 stations including MOR, BARH, BAKHTIYARPUR JN.

Spot your train running status 63217 - MKA DNR MEMU

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 00:00 06:05 00:00 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MOR (MOR) 06:18 06:20 06:18 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PUNARAKH (PHK) 06:30 06:32 06:30 06:32 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARH (BARH) 06:49 06:51 06:49 06:51 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ATHMAL GOLA (ATL) 07:03 07:05 07:03 07:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 07:14 07:16 07:14 07:16 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TEKKABIGHA (TKBG) 07:24 07:26 07:24 07:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KARAUTA (KWO) 07:34 07:36 07:34 07:36 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 07:44 07:46 07:44 07:46 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FATWA (FUT) 07:58 08:00 07:58 08:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BANKA GHAT (BKG) 08:06 08:08 08:06 08:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 08:16 08:18 08:16 08:18 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GULZARBAGH (GZH) 08:24 08:26 08:24 08:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 08:30 08:32 08:30 08:32 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PATNA JN (PNBE) 08:45 08:50 08:45 08:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SACHIWALAY HALT (SCY) 08:55 08:57 08:55 08:57 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PHULWARI SHARIF (PWS) 09:02 09:04 09:02 09:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DANAPUR (DNR) 09:45 00:00 09:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:15 PM

Check the running status of train 63217

If you would like to check live running status of 63217/MKA DNR MEMU simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

63217 (MKA DNR MEMU) pass following stations

MOKAMEH JN , MOR , PUNARAKH , BARH , ATHMAL GOLA , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , TEKKABIGHA , KARAUTA , KHUSROPUR , FATWA , BANKA GHAT , PATNA SAHEB , GULZARBAGH , RAJENDRANAGAR T , PATNA JN , SACHIWALAY HALT , PHULWARI SHARIF and DANAPUR