63256 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GAYA PNBE ME

Running Status of 63256 (GAYA PNBE ME)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from GAYA JN to PATNA JN and the train number is 63256. This train is named as GAYA PNBE ME and it departs from GAYA JN sharply at 17:05 and arrives PATNA JN at 00:29. Train passes through 14 stations including CHAKAND, MAKHDUMPUR GAYA, JEHANABAD.

Spot your train running status 63256 - GAYA PNBE ME

Current Station

Train at PARSA BAZAR (PRBZ) Station. From Here Departure at 20:03

Train is running Late (31M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GAYA JN (GAYA) 00:00 17:05 00:00 17:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHAKAND (CKH) 17:17 17:18 17:48 17:49 31M 31M 0
BELA (BELA) 17:32 17:33 18:03 18:04 31M 31M 0
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA (MDE) 17:50 17:51 18:21 18:22 31M 31M 0
TEHTA (THA) 17:56 17:57 18:27 18:28 31M 31M 0
JEHANABAD (JHD) 18:17 18:19 18:48 18:50 31M 31M 0
NADAUJ (NDU) 18:31 18:32 19:02 19:03 31M 31M 0
TAREGNA (TEA) 18:43 18:45 19:14 19:16 31M 31M 0
NADWAN (NDW) 18:54 18:55 19:25 19:26 31M 31M 0
POTHAHI (PFT) 19:03 19:04 19:34 19:35 31M 31M 0
PUNPUN (PPN) 19:12 19:13 19:43 19:44 31M 31M 0
PUNPUNGHAT (PNUG) 19:16 19:17 19:47 19:48 31M 31M 0
PARSA BAZAR (PRBZ) 19:31 19:32 20:02 20:03 31M 31M 0
PATNA JN (PNBE) 20:00 00:00 20:29 00:29 29M 29M 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:35 PM

Check the running status of train 63256

If you would like to check live running status of 63256/GAYA PNBE ME simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

63256 (GAYA PNBE ME) pass following stations

GAYA JN , CHAKAND , BELA , MAKHDUMPUR GAYA , TEHTA , JEHANABAD , NADAUJ , TAREGNA , NADWAN , POTHAHI , PUNPUN , PUNPUNGHAT , PARSA BAZAR and PATNA JN