64034 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Ssb Gzb 10 C

Running Status of 64034 (Ssb Gzb 10 C)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from SHAKUR BASTI to GHAZIABAD JN and the train number is 64034. This train is named as Ssb Gzb 10 C and it departs from SHAKUR BASTI sharply at 20:25:00 and arrives GHAZIABAD JN at 21:50:00. Train passes through 12 stations including DAYA BASTI, DELHI-KISHAN, NEW DELHI.

Train 64034 (Ssb Gzb 10 C) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SHAKUR BASTI (SSB) 20:25:00 20:25:00 0 KM.
2 DAYA BASTI (DBSI) 20:31:00 20:32:00 4 KM.
3 VIVEKANANDPU (VVKP) 20:35:00 20:36:00 5 KM.
4 DELHI-KISHAN (DKZ) 20:39:00 20:40:00 7 KM.
5 SADAR BAZAR (DSB) 20:47:00 20:48:00 9 KM.
6 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 20:58:00 21:00:00 11 KM.
7 SHIVAJI BRID (CSB) 21:03:00 21:04:00 12 KM.
8 TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ) 21:07:00 21:08:00 13 KM.
9 ANAND VIHAR (ANVR) 21:17:00 21:18:00 24 KM.
10 CHANDER NAGA (CNJ) 21:20:00 21:21:00 26 KM.
11 SAHIBABAD (SBB) 21:26:00 21:27:00 30 KM.
12 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 21:50:00 21:50:00 36 KM.

Check the running status of train 64034

If you would like to check live running status of 64034/Ssb Gzb 10 C simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

64034 (Ssb Gzb 10 C) pass following stations

SHAKUR BASTI , DAYA BASTI , VIVEKANANDPU , DELHI-KISHAN , SADAR BAZAR , NEW DELHI , SHIVAJI BRID , TILAK BRIDGE , ANAND VIHAR , CHANDER NAGA , SAHIBABAD and GHAZIABAD JN