64052 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GZB PWL 12CA

Running Status of 64052 (GZB PWL 12CA)

Start Date (23-09-19)

The train runs from GHAZIABAD to PALWAL and the train number is 64052. This train is named as GZB PWL 12CA and it departs from GHAZIABAD sharply at 11:30 and arrives PALWAL at 00:00. Train passes through 17 stations including SAHIBABAD, DELHI SHAHDARA, SADAR BAZAR.

Spot your train running status 64052 - GZB PWL 12CA

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 00:00 11:30 00:00 11:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAHIBABAD (SBB) 11:39 11:40 11:39 11:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) 11:45 11:46 11:45 11:46 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DELHI SHAHDARA (DSA) 11:50 11:51 11:50 11:51 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DELHI (DLI) 12:13 12:15 12:13 12:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SADAR BAZAR (DSB) 12:26 12:27 12:26 12:27 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 12:38 12:40 12:38 12:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHIVAJI BRIDGE (CSB) 12:44 12:45 12:44 12:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ) 12:48 12:49 12:48 12:49 ON TIME ON TIME 0
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 12:54 12:55 12:54 12:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
OKHLA (OKA) 13:02 13:03 13:02 13:03 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TUGLAKABAD (TKD) 13:10 13:11 13:10 13:11 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FARIDABAD (FDB) 13:21 13:22 13:21 13:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FARIDABAD NW TN (FDN) 13:27 13:28 13:27 13:28 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BALLABGARH (BVH) 13:33 13:34 13:33 13:34 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ASAOTI (AST) 13:42 13:43 13:42 13:43 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PALWAL (PWL) 14:05 00:00 14:05 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:14 PM

Check the running status of train 64052

If you would like to check live running status of 64052/GZB PWL 12CA simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

64052 (GZB PWL 12CA) pass following stations

GHAZIABAD , SAHIBABAD , VIVEKA VIHAR , DELHI SHAHDARA , DELHI , SADAR BAZAR , NEW DELHI , SHIVAJI BRIDGE , TILAK BRIDGE , H NIZAMUDDIN , OKHLA , TUGLAKABAD , FARIDABAD , FARIDABAD NW TN , BALLABGARH , ASAOTI and PALWAL