64093 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Nzm Ndls 10

Running Status of 64093 (Nzm Ndls 10)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from HAZRAT NIZAM to SHAKUR BASTI and the train number is 64093. This train is named as Nzm Ndls 10 and it departs from HAZRAT NIZAM sharply at 09:47:00 and arrives SHAKUR BASTI at 10:35:00. Train passes through 14 stations including LAJPAT NAGAR, LODI COLONY, DELHI-SAFDAR.

Train 64093 (Nzm Ndls 10) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 09:47:00 09:47:00 0 KM.
2 LAJPAT NAGAR (LPNR) 09:51:00 09:52:00 1 KM.
3 SEWA NAGAR (SWNR) 09:54:00 09:55:00 3 KM.
4 LODI COLONY (LDCY) 09:56:00 09:57:00 4 KM.
5 SAROJINI NAG (SOJ) 10:00:00 10:01:00 6 KM.
6 DELHI-SAFDAR (DSJ) 10:02:00 10:03:00 7 KM.
7 CHANAKYAPURI (CNKP) 10:04:00 10:05:00 9 KM.
8 SARDAR PATEL (SDPR) 10:07:00 10:08:00 10 KM.
9 BRAR SQUARE (BRSQ) 10:10:00 10:11:00 13 KM.
10 DELHI INDRAP (DLPI) 10:13:00 10:14:00 15 KM.
11 NARAINA VIHA (NRVR) 10:15:00 10:16:00 16 KM.
12 KIRTINAGAR H (KRTN) 10:17:00 10:18:00 17 KM.
13 PATEL NAGAR (PTNR) 10:20:00 10:21:00 19 KM.
14 SHAKUR BASTI (SSB) 10:35:00 10:35:00 25 KM.

Check the running status of train 64093

If you would like to check live running status of 64093/Nzm Ndls 10 simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

64093 (Nzm Ndls 10) pass following stations

HAZRAT NIZAM , LAJPAT NAGAR , SEWA NAGAR , LODI COLONY , SAROJINI NAG , DELHI-SAFDAR , CHANAKYAPURI , SARDAR PATEL , BRAR SQUARE , DELHI INDRAP , NARAINA VIHA , KIRTINAGAR H , PATEL NAGAR and SHAKUR BASTI