64098 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Ssb Nzm Emu

Running Status of 64098 (Ssb Nzm Emu)

Start Date (21-11-19)

The train runs from SHAKUR BASTI to HAZRAT NIZAM and the train number is 64098. This train is named as Ssb Nzm Emu and it departs from SHAKUR BASTI sharply at 18:00:00 and arrives HAZRAT NIZAM at 18:48:00. Train passes through 14 stations including PATEL NAGAR, NARAINA VIHA, BRAR SQUARE.

Train 64098 (Ssb Nzm Emu) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SHAKUR BASTI (SSB) 18:00:00 18:00:00 0 KM.
2 PATEL NAGAR (PTNR) 18:07:00 18:08:00 5 KM.
3 KIRTINAGAR H (KRTN) 18:10:00 18:11:00 7 KM.
4 NARAINA VIHA (NRVR) 18:12:00 18:13:00 9 KM.
5 DELHI INDRAP (DLPI) 18:14:00 18:15:00 10 KM.
6 BRAR SQUARE (BRSQ) 18:17:00 18:18:00 11 KM.
7 SARDAR PATEL (SDPR) 18:20:00 18:21:00 15 KM.
8 CHANAKYAPURI (CNKP) 18:22:00 18:23:00 15 KM.
9 DELHI-SAFDAR (DSJ) 18:25:00 18:26:00 17 KM.
10 SAROJINI NAG (SOJ) 18:27:00 18:28:00 18 KM.
11 LODI COLONY (LDCY) 18:30:00 18:31:00 20 KM.
12 SEWA NAGAR (SWNR) 18:32:00 18:33:00 21 KM.
13 LAJPAT NAGAR (LPNR) 18:36:00 18:37:00 23 KM.
14 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 18:48:00 18:48:00 25 KM.

Check the running status of train 64098

If you would like to check live running status of 64098/Ssb Nzm Emu simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

64098 (Ssb Nzm Emu) pass following stations

SHAKUR BASTI , PATEL NAGAR , KIRTINAGAR H , NARAINA VIHA , DELHI INDRAP , BRAR SQUARE , SARDAR PATEL , CHANAKYAPURI , DELHI-SAFDAR , SAROJINI NAG , LODI COLONY , SEWA NAGAR , LAJPAT NAGAR and HAZRAT NIZAM