64207 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Lko Cnb Memu

Running Status of 64207 (Lko Cnb Memu)

Start Date (21-11-19)

The train runs from LUCKNOW JN. to KANPUR CENTR and the train number is 64207. This train is named as Lko Cnb Memu and it departs from LUCKNOW JN. sharply at 11:20:00 and arrives KANPUR CENTR at 13:00:00. Train passes through 13 stations including MANAK NAGAR, PIPARSAND, JAITIPUR.

Train 64207 (Lko Cnb Memu) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 11:20:00 11:20:00 0 KM.
2 MANAK NAGAR (MKG) 11:33:00 11:34:00 4 KM.
3 AMAUSI (AMS) 11:39:00 11:40:00 12 KM.
4 PIPARSAND (POF) 11:45:00 11:46:00 18 KM.
5 HARAUNI (HRN) 11:51:00 11:52:00 24 KM.
6 JAITIPUR (JTU) 11:58:00 11:59:00 32 KM.
7 KUSUMBHI (KVX) 12:03:00 12:04:00 36 KM.
8 AJGAIN (AJ) 12:08:00 12:09:00 40 KM.
9 SONIK (SIC) 12:14:00 12:16:00 48 KM.
10 UNNAO JN. (ON) 12:22:00 12:24:00 56 KM.
11 MAGARWARA (MGW) 12:37:00 12:38:00 62 KM.
12 KANPUR BRIDG (CPB) 12:48:00 12:49:00 69 KM.
13 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 13:00:00 13:00:00 73 KM.

Check the running status of train 64207

If you would like to check live running status of 64207/Lko Cnb Memu simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

64207 (Lko Cnb Memu) pass following stations

LUCKNOW JN. , MANAK NAGAR , AMAUSI , PIPARSAND , HARAUNI , JAITIPUR , KUSUMBHI , AJGAIN , SONIK , UNNAO JN. , MAGARWARA , KANPUR BRIDG and KANPUR CENTR