64208 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Cnb Lko Memu

Running Status of 64208 (Cnb Lko Memu)

Start Date (21-11-19)

The train runs from KANPUR CENTR to LUCKNOW JN. and the train number is 64208. This train is named as Cnb Lko Memu and it departs from KANPUR CENTR sharply at 10:50:00 and arrives LUCKNOW JN. at 12:35:00. Train passes through 13 stations including KANPUR BRIDG, UNNAO JN., AJGAIN.

Train 64208 (Cnb Lko Memu) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 10:50:00 10:50:00 0 KM.
2 KANPUR BRIDG (CPB) 10:58:00 10:59:00 3 KM.
3 MAGARWARA (MGW) 11:05:00 11:06:00 11 KM.
4 UNNAO JN. (ON) 11:12:00 11:14:00 17 KM.
5 SONIK (SIC) 11:22:00 11:23:00 25 KM.
6 AJGAIN (AJ) 11:29:00 11:30:00 32 KM.
7 KUSUMBHI (KVX) 11:34:00 11:35:00 36 KM.
8 JAITIPUR (JTU) 11:39:00 11:40:00 41 KM.
9 HARAUNI (HRN) 11:49:00 11:50:00 48 KM.
10 PIPARSAND (POF) 11:54:00 11:55:00 55 KM.
11 AMAUSI (AMS) 12:00:00 12:01:00 60 KM.
12 MANAK NAGAR (MKG) 12:07:00 12:08:00 69 KM.
13 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 12:35:00 12:35:00 73 KM.

Check the running status of train 64208

If you would like to check live running status of 64208/Cnb Lko Memu simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

64208 (Cnb Lko Memu) pass following stations

KANPUR CENTR , KANPUR BRIDG , MAGARWARA , UNNAO JN. , SONIK , AJGAIN , KUSUMBHI , JAITIPUR , HARAUNI , PIPARSAND , AMAUSI , MANAK NAGAR and LUCKNOW JN.