64222 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Hri Lko Hri

Running Status of 64222 (Hri Lko Hri)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from SHAHJAHANPUR to LUCKNOW JN. and the train number is 64222. This train is named as Hri Lko Hri and it departs from SHAHJAHANPUR sharply at 06:30:00 and arrives LUCKNOW JN. at 11:15:00. Train passes through 22 stations including ROZA JN, AIGAWAN, TODARPUR.

Train 64222 (Hri Lko Hri) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 06:30:00 06:30:00 0 KM.
2 ROZA JN (ROZA) 06:39:00 06:41:00 7 KM.
3 KAHILIA (KH) 06:52:00 06:53:00 15 KM.
4 AIGAWAN (AIG) 07:01:00 07:02:00 23 KM.
5 ANJI SHAHABA (AJI) 07:09:00 07:10:00 30 KM.
6 TODARPUR (TDP) 07:18:00 07:19:00 38 KM.
7 BEHTAGOKAL (BEG) 07:26:00 07:27:00 45 KM.
8 KAURAH (KUF) 07:36:00 07:37:00 54 KM.
9 HARDOI (HRI) 08:03:00 08:18:00 62 KM.
10 KARNA (KAR) 08:31:00 08:32:00 72 KM.
11 MASIT (MST) 08:40:00 08:41:00 80 KM.
12 BAGHAULI (BGH) 08:49:00 08:50:00 86 KM.
13 BALAMAU JN. (BLM) 08:59:00 09:00:00 95 KM.
14 DALELNAGAR (DLQ) 09:09:00 09:10:00 104 KM.
15 UMAR TALI (UTA) 09:18:00 09:19:00 110 KM.
16 SANDILA (SAN) 09:27:00 09:28:00 115 KM.
17 RAHIMABAD (RBD) 09:38:00 09:39:00 126 KM.
18 DILAWARNAGAR (DIL) 09:47:00 09:48:00 134 KM.
19 MALIHABAD (MLD) 09:55:00 09:56:00 140 KM.
20 KAKORI (KKJ) 10:05:00 10:06:00 150 KM.
21 ALAM NAGAR (AMG) 10:55:00 10:56:00 158 KM.
22 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 11:15:00 11:15:00 164 KM.

Check the running status of train 64222

If you would like to check live running status of 64222/Hri Lko Hri simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

64222 (Hri Lko Hri) pass following stations

SHAHJAHANPUR , ROZA JN , KAHILIA , AIGAWAN , ANJI SHAHABA , TODARPUR , BEHTAGOKAL , KAURAH , HARDOI , KARNA , MASIT , BAGHAULI , BALAMAU JN. , DALELNAGAR , UMAR TALI , SANDILA , RAHIMABAD , DILAWARNAGAR , MALIHABAD , KAKORI , ALAM NAGAR and LUCKNOW JN.