64235 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Bbk Cnb Memu

Running Status of 64235 (Bbk Cnb Memu)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from BARA BANKI J to KANPUR CENTR and the train number is 64235. This train is named as Bbk Cnb Memu and it departs from BARA BANKI J sharply at 06:50:00 and arrives KANPUR CENTR at 10:10:00. Train passes through 17 stations including SAFEDABAD, MALHOUR, MANAK NAGAR.

Train 64235 (Bbk Cnb Memu) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BARA BANKI J (BBK) 06:50:00 06:50:00 0 KM.
2 SAFEDABAD (SFH) 06:59:00 07:00:00 6 KM.
3 JUGAUR (JRR) 07:06:00 07:07:00 10 KM.
4 MALHOUR (ML) 07:13:00 07:14:00 16 KM.
5 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 07:35:00 07:45:00 28 KM.
6 MANAK NAGAR (MKG) 07:58:00 07:59:00 32 KM.
7 AMAUSI (AMS) 08:05:00 08:06:00 41 KM.
8 PIPARSAND (POF) 08:11:00 08:12:00 46 KM.
9 HARAUNI (HRN) 08:18:00 08:19:00 53 KM.
10 JAITIPUR (JTU) 08:25:00 08:26:00 60 KM.
11 KUSUMBHI (KVX) 08:30:00 08:31:00 65 KM.
12 AJGAIN (AJ) 08:35:00 08:36:00 69 KM.
13 SONIK (SIC) 08:42:00 08:43:00 76 KM.
14 UNNAO JN. (ON) 08:49:00 08:51:00 84 KM.
15 MAGARWARA (MGW) 09:01:00 09:02:00 90 KM.
16 KANPUR BRIDG (CPB) 09:12:00 09:13:00 98 KM.
17 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 10:10:00 10:10:00 101 KM.

Check the running status of train 64235

If you would like to check live running status of 64235/Bbk Cnb Memu simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

64235 (Bbk Cnb Memu) pass following stations

BARA BANKI J , SAFEDABAD , JUGAUR , MALHOUR , LUCKNOW JN. , MANAK NAGAR , AMAUSI , PIPARSAND , HARAUNI , JAITIPUR , KUSUMBHI , AJGAIN , SONIK , UNNAO JN. , MAGARWARA , KANPUR BRIDG and KANPUR CENTR