64254 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Cnb Ljn Memu

Running Status of 64254 (Cnb Ljn Memu)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from KANPUR CENTR to LUCKNOW JN. and the train number is 64254. This train is named as Cnb Ljn Memu and it departs from KANPUR CENTR sharply at 22:15:00 and arrives LUCKNOW JN. at 00:05:00. Train passes through 13 stations including KANPUR BRIDG, UNNAO JN., AJGAIN.

Train 64254 (Cnb Ljn Memu) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 22:15:00 22:15:00 0 KM.
2 KANPUR BRIDG (CPB) 22:23:00 22:24:00 3 KM.
3 MAGARWARA (MGW) 22:30:00 22:31:00 11 KM.
4 UNNAO JN. (ON) 22:38:00 22:40:00 17 KM.
5 SONIK (SIC) 22:46:00 22:47:00 25 KM.
6 AJGAIN (AJ) 22:53:00 22:54:00 32 KM.
7 KUSUMBHI (KVX) 22:58:00 22:59:00 36 KM.
8 JAITIPUR (JTU) 23:03:00 23:04:00 41 KM.
9 HARAUNI (HRN) 23:12:00 23:13:00 48 KM.
10 PIPARSAND (POF) 23:19:00 23:20:00 55 KM.
11 AMAUSI (AMS) 23:30:00 23:31:00 60 KM.
12 MANAK NAGAR (MKG) 23:44:00 23:45:00 69 KM.
13 LUCKNOW JN. (LJN) 00:05:00 00:05:00 73 KM.

Check the running status of train 64254

If you would like to check live running status of 64254/Cnb Ljn Memu simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

64254 (Cnb Ljn Memu) pass following stations

KANPUR CENTR , KANPUR BRIDG , MAGARWARA , UNNAO JN. , SONIK , AJGAIN , KUSUMBHI , JAITIPUR , HARAUNI , PIPARSAND , AMAUSI , MANAK NAGAR and LUCKNOW JN.