64532 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of UMB DLI MEMU

Running Status of 64532 (UMB DLI MEMU)

Start Date (23-09-19)

The train runs from AMBALA CANT JN to PANIPAT JN and the train number is 64532. This train is named as UMB DLI MEMU and it departs from AMBALA CANT JN sharply at 06:50 and arrives PANIPAT JN at 00:23. Train passes through 17 stations including MOHRI, DHOLA MAZRA, DHODA KHEDI.

Spot your train running status 64532 - UMB DLI MEMU

Current Station

Train at KARNAL (KUN) Station. From Here Departure at 08:44

Train is running Late (27M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 00:00 06:50 00:00 06:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MOHRI (MOY) 07:01 07:02 07:28 07:29 27M 27M 0
SHAHBAD MARKNDA (SHDM) 07:10 07:11 07:37 07:38 27M 27M 0
DHOLA MAZRA (DHMZ) 07:17 07:18 07:44 07:45 27M 27M 0
DHIRPUR (DPP) 07:24 07:25 07:51 07:52 27M 27M 0
DHODA KHEDI (DHKR) 07:31 07:32 07:58 07:59 27M 27M 0
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 07:39 07:41 08:06 08:08 27M 27M 0
AMIN (AMIN) 07:48 07:49 08:15 08:16 27M 27M 0
NILOKHERI (NLKR) 07:57 07:58 08:24 08:25 27M 27M 0
TARAORI (TRR) 08:03 08:04 08:30 08:31 27M 27M 0
BHAINI KHURD (BZK) 08:09 08:10 08:36 08:37 27M 27M 0
KARNAL (KUN) 08:16 08:17 08:43 08:44 27M 27M 0
BAZIDA JATAN (BZJT) 08:26 08:27 08:54 08:55 28M 28M 0
GHARAUNDA (GRA) 08:35 08:36 09:09 09:10 34M 34M 0
KOHAND (KFU) 08:41 08:42 09:15 09:16 34M 34M 0
BABARPUR (BBDE) 08:48 08:49 09:25 09:26 37M 37M 0
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 09:35 00:00 09:58 00:23 23M 23M 0

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:20 PM

Check the running status of train 64532

If you would like to check live running status of 64532/UMB DLI MEMU simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

64532 (UMB DLI MEMU) pass following stations

AMBALA CANT JN , MOHRI , SHAHBAD MARKNDA , DHOLA MAZRA , DHIRPUR , DHODA KHEDI , KURUKSHETRA JN , AMIN , NILOKHERI , TARAORI , BHAINI KHURD , KARNAL , BAZIDA JATAN , GHARAUNDA , KOHAND , BABARPUR and PANIPAT JN