64555 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Anvt Mtc Mem

Running Status of 64555 (Anvt Mtc Mem)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from ANAND VIHAR to MEERUT CITY and the train number is 64555. This train is named as Anvt Mtc Mem and it departs from ANAND VIHAR sharply at 09:55:00 and arrives MEERUT CITY at 11:55:00. Train passes through 11 stations including SAHIBABAD, NAYA GHAZIAB, DUHAI.

Train 64555 (Anvt Mtc Mem) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ANAND VIHAR (ANVT) 09:55:00 09:55:00 0 KM.
2 SAHIBABAD (SBB) 10:14:00 10:15:00 5 KM.
3 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 10:40:00 10:42:00 12 KM.
4 NAYA GHAZIAB (GZN) 10:50:00 10:51:00 18 KM.
5 GULDHAR (GUH) 10:56:00 10:57:00 22 KM.
6 DUHAI (DXH) 11:03:00 11:04:00 26 KM.
7 MURADNAGAR (MUD) 11:11:00 11:12:00 30 KM.
8 MODINAGAR (MDNR) 11:22:00 11:23:00 40 KM.
9 MOHIUDDINPUR (MUZ) 11:33:00 11:34:00 48 KM.
10 PARTAPUR (PRTP) 11:40:00 11:41:00 52 KM.
11 MEERUT CITY (MTC) 11:55:00 11:55:00 59 KM.

Check the running status of train 64555

If you would like to check live running status of 64555/Anvt Mtc Mem simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

64555 (Anvt Mtc Mem) pass following stations

ANAND VIHAR , SAHIBABAD , GHAZIABAD JN , NAYA GHAZIAB , GULDHAR , DUHAI , MURADNAGAR , MODINAGAR , MOHIUDDINPUR , PARTAPUR and MEERUT CITY