64916 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Rok Dli Memu

Running Status of 64916 (Rok Dli Memu)

Start Date (21-11-19)

The train runs from ROHTAK JN. to DELHI JN. and the train number is 64916. This train is named as Rok Dli Memu and it departs from ROHTAK JN. sharply at 21:00:00 and arrives DELHI JN. at 23:10:00. Train passes through 17 stations including ASTHAL BOHAR, ISMAILA HARY, ROHAD NAGAR.

Train 64916 (Rok Dli Memu) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ROHTAK JN. (ROK) 21:00:00 21:00:00 0 KM.
2 ASTHAL BOHAR (ABO) 21:07:00 21:08:00 5 KM.
3 KHARAWAR (KRZ) 21:14:00 21:15:00 11 KM.
4 ISMAILA HARY (ISM) 21:22:00 21:23:00 18 KM.
5 SAMPLA (SPZ) 21:28:00 21:29:00 22 KM.
6 ROHAD NAGAR (ROHN) 21:34:00 21:35:00 26 KM.
7 ASAUDAH (ASE) 21:40:00 21:41:00 32 KM.
8 BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 21:50:00 21:51:00 40 KM.
9 GHEVRA (GHE) 21:57:00 21:58:00 46 KM.
10 MUNDKA HALT (MQC) 22:03:00 22:04:00 49 KM.
11 NANGLOI (NNO) 22:09:00 22:10:00 52 KM.
12 MANGOLPURI (MGLP) 22:15:00 22:16:00 55 KM.
13 SHAKUR BASTI (SSB) 22:26:00 22:28:00 59 KM.
14 DAYA BASTI (DBSI) 22:36:00 22:37:00 64 KM.
15 VIVEKANANDPU (VVKP) 22:40:00 22:41:00 65 KM.
16 DELHI-KISHAN (DKZ) 22:44:00 22:45:00 66 KM.
17 DELHI JN. (DLI) 23:10:00 23:10:00 69 KM.

Check the running status of train 64916

If you would like to check live running status of 64916/Rok Dli Memu simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

64916 (Rok Dli Memu) pass following stations

ROHTAK JN. , ASTHAL BOHAR , KHARAWAR , ISMAILA HARY , SAMPLA , ROHAD NAGAR , ASAUDAH , BAHADURGARH , GHEVRA , MUNDKA HALT , NANGLOI , MANGOLPURI , SHAKUR BASTI , DAYA BASTI , VIVEKANANDPU , DELHI-KISHAN and DELHI JN.