66600 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of CBE ED PASSR

Running Status of 66600 (CBE ED PASSR)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from COIMBATORE to ERODE JN. and the train number is 66600. This train is named as CBE ED PASSR and it departs from COIMBATORE sharply at 18:25:00 and arrives ERODE JN. at 20:50:00. Train passes through 15 stations including COIMBATORE N, SINGANALLUR, SULUR ROAD.

Train 66600 (CBE ED PASSR) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 COIMBATORE (CBE) 18:25:00 18:25:00 0 KM.
2 COIMBATORE N (CBF) 18:33:00 18:34:00 2 KM.
3 PILAMEDU (PLMD) 18:41:00 18:42:00 9 KM.
4 SINGANALLUR (SHI) 18:46:00 18:47:00 14 KM.
5 IRUGUR (IGU) 18:52:00 18:53:00 17 KM.
6 SULUR ROAD (SUU) 18:59:00 19:00:00 24 KM.
7 SOMANUR (SNO) 19:07:00 19:08:00 32 KM.
8 VANJIPALAIYA (VNJ) 19:16:00 19:17:00 42 KM.
9 TIRUPPUR (TUP) 19:26:00 19:28:00 50 KM.
10 UTTUKULI (UKL) 19:39:00 19:40:00 63 KM.
11 VIJAYAMANGAL (VZ) 19:47:00 19:48:00 73 KM.
12 INGUR (IGR) 19:57:00 19:58:00 81 KM.
13 PERUNDURAI (PY) 20:09:00 20:10:00 86 KM.
14 TOTIYAPALAIY (TPM) 20:24:00 20:25:00 94 KM.
15 ERODE JN. (ED) 20:50:00 20:50:00 100 KM.

Check the running status of train 66600

If you would like to check live running status of 66600/CBE ED PASSR simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

66600 (CBE ED PASSR) pass following stations

COIMBATORE , COIMBATORE N , PILAMEDU , SINGANALLUR , IRUGUR , SULUR ROAD , SOMANUR , VANJIPALAIYA , TIRUPPUR , UTTUKULI , VIJAYAMANGAL , INGUR , PERUNDURAI , TOTIYAPALAIY and ERODE JN.