67275 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Fm Bhongir M

Running Status of 67275 (Fm Bhongir M)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from FALAKNUMA to BHONGIR and the train number is 67275. This train is named as Fm Bhongir M and it departs from FALAKNUMA sharply at 06:15:00 and arrives BHONGIR at 08:00:00. Train passes through 16 stations including HUPPUGUDA, DABIR PURA, KACHEGUDA.

Train 67275 (Fm Bhongir M) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 FALAKNUMA (FM) 06:15:00 06:15:00 0 KM.
2 HUPPUGUDA (HPG) 06:18:00 06:19:00 1 KM.
3 YAKUT PURA (YKA) 06:22:00 06:23:00 3 KM.
4 DABIR PURA (DQR) 06:24:00 06:25:00 4 KM.
5 MALAKPET (MXT) 06:26:00 06:27:00 5 KM.
6 KACHEGUDA (KCG) 06:31:00 06:32:00 7 KM.
7 VIDYA NAGAR (VAR) 06:34:00 06:35:00 9 KM.
8 JAMAI-OSMANI (JOO) 06:36:00 06:37:00 10 KM.
9 ARTS COLLAGE (ATC) 06:38:00 06:39:00 11 KM.
10 SITAFALMANDI (STPD) 06:41:00 06:42:00 12 KM.
11 LALAGUDA GAT (LGDH) 06:44:00 06:45:00 14 KM.
12 MALKAJGIRI (MJF) 06:46:00 06:47:00 15 KM.
13 CHARLAPALLI (CHZ) 07:09:00 07:10:00 25 KM.
14 GHATKESAR (GT) 07:17:00 07:18:00 33 KM.
15 BIBINAGAR (BN) 07:25:00 07:26:00 46 KM.
16 BHONGIR (BG) 08:00:00 08:00:00 59 KM.

Check the running status of train 67275

If you would like to check live running status of 67275/Fm Bhongir M simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

67275 (Fm Bhongir M) pass following stations

FALAKNUMA , HUPPUGUDA , YAKUT PURA , DABIR PURA , MALAKPET , KACHEGUDA , VIDYA NAGAR , JAMAI-OSMANI , ARTS COLLAGE , SITAFALMANDI , LALAGUDA GAT , MALKAJGIRI , CHARLAPALLI , GHATKESAR , BIBINAGAR and BHONGIR