67276 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Bhongir Fm M

Running Status of 67276 (Bhongir Fm M)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from BHONGIR to FALAKNUMA and the train number is 67276. This train is named as Bhongir Fm M and it departs from BHONGIR sharply at 09:00:00 and arrives FALAKNUMA at 10:55:00. Train passes through 16 stations including BIBINAGAR, CHARLAPALLI, LALAGUDA GAT.

Train 67276 (Bhongir Fm M) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BHONGIR (BG) 09:00:00 09:00:00 0 KM.
2 BIBINAGAR (BN) 09:14:00 09:15:00 13 KM.
3 GHATKESAR (GT) 09:24:00 09:25:00 26 KM.
4 CHARLAPALLI (CHZ) 09:39:00 09:40:00 33 KM.
5 MALKAJGIRI (MJF) 10:07:00 10:08:00 43 KM.
6 LALAGUDA GAT (LGDH) 10:09:00 10:10:00 44 KM.
7 SITAFALMANDI (STPD) 10:15:00 10:16:00 47 KM.
8 ARTS COLLAGE (ATC) 10:17:00 10:18:00 48 KM.
9 JAMAI-OSMANI (JOO) 10:19:00 10:20:00 49 KM.
10 VIDYA NAGAR (VAR) 10:21:00 10:22:00 50 KM.
11 KACHEGUDA (KCG) 10:25:00 10:26:00 52 KM.
12 MALAKPET (MXT) 10:29:00 10:30:00 53 KM.
13 DABIR PURA (DQR) 10:31:00 10:32:00 55 KM.
14 YAKUT PURA (YKA) 10:33:00 10:34:00 55 KM.
15 HUPPUGUDA (HPG) 10:35:00 10:36:00 58 KM.
16 FALAKNUMA (FM) 10:55:00 10:55:00 59 KM.

Check the running status of train 67276

If you would like to check live running status of 67276/Bhongir Fm M simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

67276 (Bhongir Fm M) pass following stations

BHONGIR , BIBINAGAR , GHATKESAR , CHARLAPALLI , MALKAJGIRI , LALAGUDA GAT , SITAFALMANDI , ARTS COLLAGE , JAMAI-OSMANI , VIDYA NAGAR , KACHEGUDA , MALAKPET , DABIR PURA , YAKUT PURA , HUPPUGUDA and FALAKNUMA