68013 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KGP TATA LO

Running Status of 68013 (KGP TATA LO)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from KHARAGPUR to TATANAGAR JN and the train number is 68013. This train is named as KGP TATA LO and it departs from KHARAGPUR sharply at 05:40:00 and arrives TATANAGAR JN at 08:20:00. Train passes through 19 stations including NIMPURATHROU, KHEMASULI PH, BANSTOLA P.H.

Train 68013 (KGP TATA LO) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KHARAGPUR (KGP) 05:40:00 05:40:00 0 KM.
2 NIMPURATHROU (NPTY) 05:49:00 05:50:00 5 KM.
3 KALAIKUNDA (KKQ) 05:53:00 05:54:00 9 KM.
4 KHEMASULI PH (KSO) 06:01:00 06:02:00 15 KM.
5 SARDIHA (SUA) 06:08:00 06:09:00 23 KM.
6 BANSTOLA P.H (BNB) 06:15:00 06:16:00 30 KM.
7 JHARGRAM (JGM) 06:23:00 06:24:00 39 KM.
8 KHATKURA PH (KATB) 06:31:00 06:32:00 46 KM.
9 GIDHNI (GII) 06:38:00 06:39:00 54 KM.
10 KANIMAHULI P (KNM) 06:46:00 06:47:00 62 KM.
11 CHAKULIA (CKU) 06:52:00 06:53:00 68 KM.
12 KOKPARA (KKPR) 07:02:00 07:03:00 77 KM.
13 DALBHUMGARH (DVM) 07:11:00 07:12:00 86 KM.
14 GHATSILA (GTS) 07:24:00 07:25:00 98 KM.
15 GALUDIH (GUD) 07:35:00 07:36:00 108 KM.
16 RAKHA MINES (RHE) 07:49:00 07:51:00 115 KM.
17 ASANBONI (ASB) 07:55:00 07:56:00 120 KM.
18 GOVINDPUR PH (GVDP) 08:03:00 08:04:00 128 KM.
19 TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 08:20:00 08:20:00 137 KM.

Check the running status of train 68013

If you would like to check live running status of 68013/KGP TATA LO simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

68013 (KGP TATA LO) pass following stations

KHARAGPUR , NIMPURATHROU , KALAIKUNDA , KHEMASULI PH , SARDIHA , BANSTOLA P.H , JHARGRAM , KHATKURA PH , GIDHNI , KANIMAHULI P , CHAKULIA , KOKPARA , DALBHUMGARH , GHATSILA , GALUDIH , RAKHA MINES , ASANBONI , GOVINDPUR PH and TATANAGAR JN