68090 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ADRA MDN LOC

Running Status of 68090 (ADRA MDN LOC)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from ADRA JN to MIDNAPORE and the train number is 68090. This train is named as ADRA MDN LOC and it departs from ADRA JN sharply at 08:20 and arrives MIDNAPORE at 00:00. Train passes through 20 stations including METYAL SOHAR, SIRJAM, CHHATNA.

Spot your train running status 68090 - ADRA MDN LOC

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ADRA JN (ADRA) 00:00 08:20 00:00 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
METYAL SOHAR (MYX) 08:28 08:29 08:28 08:29 ON TIME ON TIME 0
INDRABIL (IBL) 08:35 08:36 08:35 08:36 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SIRJAM (SRJM) 08:42 08:43 08:42 08:43 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JHANTIPAHARI (JPH) 08:51 08:52 08:51 08:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHHATNA (CJN) 08:59 09:00 08:59 09:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ANCHURI (ANCR) 09:03 09:04 09:03 09:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BANKURA (BQA) 09:13 09:18 09:13 09:18 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHEDUASOL (BXL) 09:24 09:25 09:24 09:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ONDAGRAM (ODM) 09:32 09:33 09:32 09:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAMSAGAR (RSG) 09:40 09:41 09:40 09:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BISHNUPUR (VSU) 09:47 09:48 09:47 09:48 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PIARDOBA (PBA) 09:57 09:58 09:57 09:58 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BOGRI ROAD (BGO) 10:04 10:05 10:04 10:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GARHBETA (GBA) 10:09 10:10 10:09 10:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHANDRAKONA RD (CDGR) 10:18 10:19 10:18 10:19 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SALBONI (SLB) 10:27 10:28 10:27 10:28 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GODAPIASAL (GSL) 10:37 10:38 10:37 10:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHADUTALA (BUTA) 10:42 10:43 10:42 10:43 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MIDNAPORE (MDN) 11:25 00:00 11:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:21 PM

Check the running status of train 68090

If you would like to check live running status of 68090/ADRA MDN LOC simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

68090 (ADRA MDN LOC) pass following stations

ADRA JN , METYAL SOHAR , INDRABIL , SIRJAM , JHANTIPAHARI , CHHATNA , ANCHURI , BANKURA , BHEDUASOL , ONDAGRAM , RAMSAGAR , BISHNUPUR , PIARDOBA , BOGRI ROAD , GARHBETA , CHANDRAKONA RD , SALBONI , GODAPIASAL , BHADUTALA and MIDNAPORE