68713 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of G ITR MEMU L

Running Status of 68713 (G ITR MEMU L)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from GONDIA JN to ITWARI and the train number is 68713. This train is named as G ITR MEMU L and it departs from GONDIA JN sharply at 06:45 and arrives ITWARI at 00:00. Train passes through 17 stations including GANGAJHARI, TIRORA, TUMSAR ROAD.

Spot your train running status 68713 - G ITR MEMU L

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GONDIA JN (G) 00:00 06:45 00:00 06:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GANGAJHARI (GJ) 06:56 06:57 06:56 06:57 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KACHEWANI (KWN) 07:03 07:04 07:03 07:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TIRORA (TRO) 07:10 07:12 07:10 07:12 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MUNDIKOTA (MNU) 07:20 07:21 07:20 07:21 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) 07:29 07:31 07:29 07:31 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KOKA (KOKA) 07:38 07:39 07:38 07:39 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 07:46 07:48 07:46 07:48 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KHAT (KHAT) 07:56 07:58 07:56 07:58 ON TIME ON TIME 0
REWRAL (RRL) 08:05 08:06 08:05 08:06 ON TIME ON TIME 0
THARSA (TAR) 08:11 08:13 08:11 08:13 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHACHER (CHCR) 08:18 08:19 08:18 08:19 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SALWA (SAL) 08:24 08:25 08:24 08:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KANTHAN JN (KNHN) 08:32 08:34 08:32 08:34 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAMPTEE (KP) 08:40 08:42 08:40 08:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KALAMNA (KAV) 08:49 08:51 08:49 08:51 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ITWARI (ITR) 09:35 00:00 09:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:09 PM

Check the running status of train 68713

If you would like to check live running status of 68713/G ITR MEMU L simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

68713 (G ITR MEMU L) pass following stations

GONDIA JN , GANGAJHARI , KACHEWANI , TIRORA , MUNDIKOTA , TUMSAR ROAD , KOKA , BHANDARA ROAD , KHAT , REWRAL , THARSA , CHACHER , SALWA , KANTHAN JN , KAMPTEE , KALAMNA and ITWARI