68716 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ITR G MEMU L

Running Status of 68716 (ITR G MEMU L)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from ITWARI to GONDIA JN and the train number is 68716. This train is named as ITR G MEMU L and it departs from ITWARI sharply at 18:30 and arrives GONDIA JN at 00:22. Train passes through 17 stations including KALAMNA, KANTHAN JN, CHACHER.

Spot your train running status 68716 - ITR G MEMU L

Current Station

Train at CHACHER (CHCR) Station. From Here Departure at 19:41

Train is running Late (30M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ITWARI (ITR) 00:00 18:30 00:00 18:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KALAMNA (KAV) 18:36 18:38 19:06 19:08 30M 30M 0
KAMPTEE (KP) 18:50 18:52 19:20 19:22 30M 30M 0
KANTHAN JN (KNHN) 18:57 18:59 19:27 19:29 30M 30M 0
SALWA (SAL) 19:04 19:05 19:34 19:35 30M 30M 0
CHACHER (CHCR) 19:10 19:11 19:40 19:41 30M 30M 0
THARSA (TAR) 19:16 19:18 19:48 19:50 32M 32M 0
REWRAL (RRL) 19:22 19:23 19:52 19:53 30M 30M 0
KHAT (KHAT) 19:31 19:32 20:04 20:05 33M 33M 0
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 19:41 19:43 20:18 20:20 37M 37M 0
KOKA (KOKA) 19:50 19:51 20:15 20:16 25M 25M 0
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) 19:59 20:01 20:29 20:31 30M 30M 0
MUNDIKOTA (MNU) 20:09 20:10 20:44 20:45 35M 35M 0
TIRORA (TRO) 20:18 20:20 20:55 20:57 37M 37M 0
KACHEWANI (KWN) 20:26 20:27 21:05 21:06 39M 39M 0
GANGAJHARI (GJ) 20:34 20:35 21:09 21:10 35M 35M 0
GONDIA JN (G) 21:25 00:00 21:47 00:22 22M 22M 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:09 PM

Check the running status of train 68716

If you would like to check live running status of 68716/ITR G MEMU L simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

68716 (ITR G MEMU L) pass following stations

ITWARI , KALAMNA , KAMPTEE , KANTHAN JN , SALWA , CHACHER , THARSA , REWRAL , KHAT , BHANDARA ROAD , KOKA , TUMSAR ROAD , MUNDIKOTA , TIRORA , KACHEWANI , GANGAJHARI and GONDIA JN