68727 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BSP R MEMU L

Running Status of 68727 (BSP R MEMU L)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from BILASPUR JN to RAIPUR JN and the train number is 68727. This train is named as BSP R MEMU L and it departs from BILASPUR JN sharply at 18:40 and arrives RAIPUR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 15 stations including DADHAPARA, BELHA, NIPANIA.

Spot your train running status 68727 - BSP R MEMU L

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 00:00 18:40 00:00 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DADHAPARA (DPH) 18:54 18:55 18:54 18:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHAKARBHATHA (CHBT) 18:58 18:59 18:58 18:59 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BELHA (BYL) 19:04 19:05 19:04 19:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DAGORI (DGS) 19:10 19:11 19:10 19:11 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NIPANIA (NPI) 19:18 19:19 19:18 19:19 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHATAPARA (BYT) 19:30 19:32 19:30 19:32 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HATHBANDH (HN) 19:45 19:46 19:45 19:46 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TILDA (TLD) 19:55 19:56 19:55 19:56 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAIKUNTH (BKTH) 20:00 20:01 20:00 20:01 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SILIARI (SLH) 20:10 20:11 20:10 20:11 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MANDHAR (MDH) 20:20 20:21 20:20 20:21 ON TIME ON TIME 0
URKURA (URK) 20:35 20:36 20:35 20:36 ON TIME ON TIME 0
W R S COLONY PH (WRC) 20:40 20:41 20:40 20:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAIPUR JN (R) 20:55 00:00 20:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:18 PM

Check the running status of train 68727

If you would like to check live running status of 68727/BSP R MEMU L simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

68727 (BSP R MEMU L) pass following stations

BILASPUR JN , DADHAPARA , CHAKARBHATHA , BELHA , DAGORI , NIPANIA , BHATAPARA , HATHBANDH , TILDA , BAIKUNTH , SILIARI , MANDHAR , URKURA , W R S COLONY PH and RAIPUR JN