69108 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ADI BRC MEMU

Running Status of 69108 (ADI BRC MEMU)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from AHMEDABAD JN to VADODARA JN and the train number is 69108. This train is named as ADI BRC MEMU and it departs from AHMEDABAD JN sharply at 08:10 and arrives VADODARA JN at 00:00. Train passes through 20 stations including MANINAGAR, GERATPUR, KANIL.

Spot your train running status 69108 - ADI BRC MEMU

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 00:00 08:10 00:00 08:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MANINAGAR (MAN) 08:19 08:20 08:19 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VATVA (VTA) 08:25 08:26 08:25 08:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GERATPUR (GER) 08:38 08:39 08:38 08:39 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAREJADI (BJD) 08:43 08:44 08:43 08:44 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KANIL (KANJ) 08:49 08:50 08:49 08:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NENPUR (NEP) 08:55 08:56 08:55 08:56 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MHMDVD KHEDA RD (MHD) 09:00 09:01 09:00 09:01 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GOTHAJ (GTE) 09:08 09:09 09:08 09:09 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NADIAD JN (ND) 09:17 09:18 09:17 09:18 ON TIME ON TIME 0
UTARSANDA (UTD) 09:24 09:25 09:24 09:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KANJARI BORIYAV (KBRV) 09:30 09:31 09:30 09:31 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ANAND JN (ANND) 09:41 09:42 09:41 09:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VADOD (VXD) 09:51 09:52 09:51 09:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ADAS ROAD (ADD) 09:57 09:58 09:57 09:58 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VASAD JN (VDA) 10:04 10:05 10:04 10:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NANDESARI (NDR) 10:11 10:12 10:11 10:12 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RANOLI (RNO) 10:16 10:17 10:16 10:17 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAJVA (BJW) 10:28 10:29 10:28 10:29 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VADODARA JN (BRC) 10:55 00:00 10:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:12 PM

Check the running status of train 69108

If you would like to check live running status of 69108/ADI BRC MEMU simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

69108 (ADI BRC MEMU) pass following stations

AHMEDABAD JN , MANINAGAR , VATVA , GERATPUR , BAREJADI , KANIL , NENPUR , MHMDVD KHEDA RD , GOTHAJ , NADIAD JN , UTARSANDA , KANJARI BORIYAV , ANAND JN , VADOD , ADAS ROAD , VASAD JN , NANDESARI , RANOLI , BAJVA and VADODARA JN