69114 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ADI BRC MEMU

Running Status of 69114 (ADI BRC MEMU)

Start Date (23-09-19)

The train runs from AHMEDABAD to VADODARA JN. and the train number is 69114. This train is named as ADI BRC MEMU and it departs from AHMEDABAD sharply at 05:20:00 and arrives VADODARA JN. at 08:20:00. Train passes through 20 stations including MANINAGAR, GERATPUR, KANIJ.

Train 69114 (ADI BRC MEMU) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 05:20:00 05:20:00 0 KM.
2 MANINAGAR (MAN) 05:29:00 05:30:00 3 KM.
3 VATVA (VTA) 05:35:00 05:36:00 7 KM.
4 GERATPUR (GER) 05:49:00 05:50:00 13 KM.
5 BAREJADI NAN (BJD) 05:54:00 05:55:00 16 KM.
6 KANIJ (KANJ) 06:00:00 06:01:00 20 KM.
7 NENPUR (NEP) 06:06:00 06:07:00 24 KM.
8 MAHEMADAVAD (MHD) 06:11:00 06:12:00 28 KM.
9 GOTHAJ (GTE) 06:20:00 06:22:00 36 KM.
10 NADIAD JN. (ND) 06:31:00 06:32:00 45 KM.
11 UTARSANDA (UTD) 06:38:00 06:39:00 50 KM.
12 KANJARI BORI (KBRV) 06:44:00 06:45:00 56 KM.
13 ANAND JN. (ANND) 06:55:00 06:56:00 63 KM.
14 VADOD (VXD) 07:06:00 07:07:00 70 KM.
15 ADAS ROAD (ADD) 07:18:00 07:19:00 74 KM.
16 VASAD JN. (VDA) 07:26:00 07:27:00 79 KM.
17 NANDESARI (NDR) 07:33:00 07:34:00 84 KM.
18 RANOLI (RNO) 07:38:00 07:39:00 86 KM.
19 BAJVA (BJW) 07:50:00 07:51:00 92 KM.
20 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 08:20:00 08:20:00 99 KM.

Check the running status of train 69114

If you would like to check live running status of 69114/ADI BRC MEMU simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

69114 (ADI BRC MEMU) pass following stations

AHMEDABAD , MANINAGAR , VATVA , GERATPUR , BAREJADI NAN , KANIJ , NENPUR , MAHEMADAVAD , GOTHAJ , NADIAD JN. , UTARSANDA , KANJARI BORI , ANAND JN. , VADOD , ADAS ROAD , VASAD JN. , NANDESARI , RANOLI , BAJVA and VADODARA JN.