69117 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Brc Dhd Me

Running Status of 69117 (Brc Dhd Me)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from VADODARA JN. to DAHOD and the train number is 69117. This train is named as Brc Dhd Me and it departs from VADODARA JN. sharply at 11:10:00 and arrives DAHOD at 14:55:00. Train passes through 21 stations including CHHAYAPURI, ALINDRA ROAD, LOTANA.

Train 69117 (Brc Dhd Me) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 11:10:00 11:10:00 0 KM.
2 CHHAYAPURI (CYI) 11:30:00 11:31:00 6 KM.
3 PILOL (PIO) 11:39:00 11:40:00 13 KM.
4 ALINDRA ROAD (AIR) 11:47:00 11:48:00 19 KM.
5 SAMLAYA JN. (SMLA) 11:58:00 11:59:00 25 KM.
6 LOTANA (LAN) 12:05:00 12:06:00 31 KM.
7 CHAMPANER RO (CPN) 12:15:00 12:16:00 36 KM.
8 BAKROL (BKRL) 12:23:00 12:24:00 42 KM.
9 DEROL (DRL) 12:32:00 12:33:00 49 KM.
10 KHARSALIYA (KRSA) 12:45:00 12:46:00 62 KM.
11 GODHRA JN. (GDA) 13:10:00 13:15:00 72 KM.
12 KANSUDHI (KIZ) 13:24:00 13:25:00 77 KM.
13 CHANCHELAV (CCL) 13:31:00 13:32:00 84 KM.
14 SANTROAD (SAT) 13:40:00 13:41:00 93 KM.
15 PIPOLOD (PPD) 13:51:00 13:52:00 105 KM.
16 LIMKHERA (LMK) 13:59:00 14:00:00 113 KM.
17 MANGALMAUDI (MAM) 14:09:00 14:10:00 123 KM.
18 USRA (USRA) 14:18:00 14:19:00 129 KM.
19 JEKOT (JKT) 14:26:00 14:27:00 136 KM.
20 RENTIYA (RET) 14:33:00 14:34:00 141 KM.
21 DAHOD (DHD) 14:55:00 14:55:00 146 KM.

Check the running status of train 69117

If you would like to check live running status of 69117/Brc Dhd Me simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

69117 (Brc Dhd Me) pass following stations

VADODARA JN. , CHHAYAPURI , PILOL , ALINDRA ROAD , SAMLAYA JN. , LOTANA , CHAMPANER RO , BAKROL , DEROL , KHARSALIYA , GODHRA JN. , KANSUDHI , CHANCHELAV , SANTROAD , PIPOLOD , LIMKHERA , MANGALMAUDI , USRA , JEKOT , RENTIYA and DAHOD