69120 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Dhd Brc Memu

Running Status of 69120 (Dhd Brc Memu)

Start Date (21-11-19)

The train runs from DAHOD to VADODARA JN. and the train number is 69120. This train is named as Dhd Brc Memu and it departs from DAHOD sharply at 06:15:00 and arrives VADODARA JN. at 09:40:00. Train passes through 21 stations including RENTIYA, USRA, LIMKHERA.

Train 69120 (Dhd Brc Memu) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DAHOD (DHD) 06:15:00 06:15:00 0 KM.
2 RENTIYA (RET) 06:20:00 06:21:00 4 KM.
3 JEKOT (JKT) 06:26:00 06:27:00 10 KM.
4 USRA (USRA) 06:34:00 06:35:00 17 KM.
5 MANGALMAUDI (MAM) 06:42:00 06:43:00 24 KM.
6 LIMKHERA (LMK) 06:52:00 06:53:00 34 KM.
7 PIPOLOD (PPD) 07:01:00 07:02:00 41 KM.
8 SANTROAD (SAT) 07:11:00 07:12:00 53 KM.
9 CHANCHELAV (CCL) 07:26:00 07:27:00 62 KM.
10 KANSUDHI (KIZ) 07:38:00 07:39:00 69 KM.
11 GODHRA JN. (GDA) 07:55:00 08:00:00 74 KM.
12 KHARSALIYA (KRSA) 08:11:00 08:12:00 85 KM.
13 DEROL (DRL) 08:22:00 08:23:00 97 KM.
14 BAKROL (BKRL) 08:28:00 08:29:00 104 KM.
15 CHAMPANER RO (CPN) 08:34:00 08:35:00 110 KM.
16 LOTANA (LAN) 08:40:00 08:41:00 116 KM.
17 SAMLAYA JN. (SMLA) 08:47:00 08:48:00 121 KM.
18 ALINDRA ROAD (AIR) 08:54:00 08:55:00 127 KM.
19 PILOL (PIO) 09:02:00 09:03:00 133 KM.
20 CHHAYAPURI (CYI) 09:09:00 09:10:00 140 KM.
21 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 09:40:00 09:40:00 147 KM.

Check the running status of train 69120

If you would like to check live running status of 69120/Dhd Brc Memu simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

69120 (Dhd Brc Memu) pass following stations

DAHOD , RENTIYA , JEKOT , USRA , MANGALMAUDI , LIMKHERA , PIPOLOD , SANTROAD , CHANCHELAV , KANSUDHI , GODHRA JN. , KHARSALIYA , DEROL , BAKROL , CHAMPANER RO , LOTANA , SAMLAYA JN. , ALINDRA ROAD , PILOL , CHHAYAPURI and VADODARA JN.