69122 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Gda Brc Me

Running Status of 69122 (Gda Brc Me)

Start Date (21-11-19)

The train runs from GODHRA JN. to VADODARA JN. and the train number is 69122. This train is named as Gda Brc Me and it departs from GODHRA JN. sharply at 05:55:00 and arrives VADODARA JN. at 07:50:00. Train passes through 11 stations including KHARSALIYA, BAKROL, LOTANA.

Train 69122 (Gda Brc Me) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 GODHRA JN. (GDA) 05:55:00 05:55:00 0 KM.
2 KHARSALIYA (KRSA) 06:07:00 06:08:00 10 KM.
3 DEROL (DRL) 06:18:00 06:19:00 23 KM.
4 BAKROL (BKRL) 06:24:00 06:25:00 29 KM.
5 CHAMPANER RO (CPN) 06:30:00 06:31:00 35 KM.
6 LOTANA (LAN) 06:36:00 06:37:00 41 KM.
7 SAMLAYA JN. (SMLA) 06:43:00 06:44:00 47 KM.
8 ALINDRA ROAD (AIR) 06:50:00 06:51:00 53 KM.
9 PILOL (PIO) 06:59:00 07:00:00 59 KM.
10 CHHAYAPURI (CYI) 07:06:00 07:07:00 66 KM.
11 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 07:50:00 07:50:00 72 KM.

Check the running status of train 69122

If you would like to check live running status of 69122/Gda Brc Me simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

69122 (Gda Brc Me) pass following stations

GODHRA JN. , KHARSALIYA , DEROL , BAKROL , CHAMPANER RO , LOTANA , SAMLAYA JN. , ALINDRA ROAD , PILOL , CHHAYAPURI and VADODARA JN.