69123 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Annd Gda Mem

Running Status of 69123 (Annd Gda Mem)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from ANAND JN. to GODHRA JN. and the train number is 69123. This train is named as Annd Gda Mem and it departs from ANAND JN. sharply at 10:00:00 and arrives GODHRA JN. at 12:10:00. Train passes through 13 stations including SADANAPURA, ODE, DAKOR.

Train 69123 (Annd Gda Mem) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ANAND JN. (ANND) 10:00:00 10:00:00 0 KM.
2 SADANAPURA (SNA) 10:07:00 10:08:00 6 KM.
3 BHALEJ (BAJ) 10:15:00 10:16:00 11 KM.
4 ODE (OD) 10:24:00 10:25:00 16 KM.
5 UMRETH (UMH) 10:32:00 10:33:00 22 KM.
6 DAKOR (DK) 10:41:00 10:42:00 29 KM.
7 THASRA (TAS) 10:52:00 10:53:00 38 KM.
8 ANGADI (AGCI) 11:02:00 11:03:00 45 KM.
9 SEVALIYA (SVL) 11:11:00 11:12:00 51 KM.
10 TIMBA ROAD J (TBA) 11:21:00 11:22:00 55 KM.
11 TUWA (TUWA) 11:31:00 11:32:00 64 KM.
12 VAVADI KHURD (VKG) 11:40:00 11:41:00 72 KM.
13 GODHRA JN. (GDA) 12:10:00 12:10:00 78 KM.

Check the running status of train 69123

If you would like to check live running status of 69123/Annd Gda Mem simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

69123 (Annd Gda Mem) pass following stations

ANAND JN. , SADANAPURA , BHALEJ , ODE , UMRETH , DAKOR , THASRA , ANGADI , SEVALIYA , TIMBA ROAD J , TUWA , VAVADI KHURD and GODHRA JN.