69146 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Godhra Annd

Running Status of 69146 (Godhra Annd)

Start Date (21-11-19)

The train runs from GODHRA JN. to ANAND JN. and the train number is 69146. This train is named as Godhra Annd and it departs from GODHRA JN. sharply at 08:30:00 and arrives ANAND JN. at 10:45:00. Train passes through 13 stations including VAVADI KHURD, TIMBA ROAD J, ANGADI.

Train 69146 (Godhra Annd) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 GODHRA JN. (GDA) 08:30:00 08:30:00 0 KM.
2 VAVADI KHURD (VKG) 08:37:00 08:38:00 6 KM.
3 TUWA (TUWA) 08:46:00 08:47:00 14 KM.
4 TIMBA ROAD J (TBA) 08:56:00 08:57:00 23 KM.
5 SEVALIYA (SVL) 09:06:00 09:07:00 27 KM.
6 ANGADI (AGCI) 09:15:00 09:16:00 33 KM.
7 THASRA (TAS) 09:25:00 09:26:00 40 KM.
8 DAKOR (DK) 09:46:00 09:47:00 49 KM.
9 UMRETH (UMH) 09:55:00 09:56:00 56 KM.
10 ODE (OD) 10:03:00 10:04:00 61 KM.
11 BHALEJ (BAJ) 10:12:00 10:13:00 67 KM.
12 SADANAPURA (SNA) 10:24:00 10:25:00 72 KM.
13 ANAND JN. (ANND) 10:45:00 10:45:00 78 KM.

Check the running status of train 69146

If you would like to check live running status of 69146/Godhra Annd simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

69146 (Godhra Annd) pass following stations

GODHRA JN. , VAVADI KHURD , TUWA , TIMBA ROAD J , SEVALIYA , ANGADI , THASRA , DAKOR , UMRETH , ODE , BHALEJ , SADANAPURA and ANAND JN.