69189 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Annd Dhd Mem

Running Status of 69189 (Annd Dhd Mem)

Start Date (21-11-19)

The train runs from ANAND JN. to DAHOD and the train number is 69189. This train is named as Annd Dhd Mem and it departs from ANAND JN. sharply at 11:30:00 and arrives DAHOD at 15:35:00. Train passes through 23 stations including SADANAPURA, ODE, DAKOR.

Train 69189 (Annd Dhd Mem) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ANAND JN. (ANND) 11:30:00 11:30:00 0 KM.
2 SADANAPURA (SNA) 11:37:00 11:38:00 6 KM.
3 BHALEJ (BAJ) 11:45:00 11:46:00 11 KM.
4 ODE (OD) 11:54:00 11:55:00 16 KM.
5 UMRETH (UMH) 12:02:00 12:03:00 22 KM.
6 DAKOR (DK) 12:11:00 12:12:00 29 KM.
7 THASRA (TAS) 12:22:00 12:23:00 38 KM.
8 ANGADI (AGCI) 12:32:00 12:33:00 45 KM.
9 SEVALIYA (SVL) 12:41:00 12:42:00 51 KM.
10 TIMBA ROAD J (TBA) 12:51:00 12:52:00 55 KM.
11 TUWA (TUWA) 13:01:00 13:02:00 64 KM.
12 VAVADI KHURD (VKG) 13:10:00 13:11:00 72 KM.
13 GODHRA JN. (GDA) 13:50:00 13:55:00 78 KM.
14 KANSUDHI (KIZ) 14:04:00 14:05:00 83 KM.
15 CHANCHELAV (CCL) 14:11:00 14:12:00 90 KM.
16 SANTROAD (SAT) 14:20:00 14:21:00 99 KM.
17 PIPOLOD (PPD) 14:31:00 14:32:00 111 KM.
18 LIMKHERA (LMK) 14:39:00 14:40:00 119 KM.
19 MANGALMAUDI (MAM) 14:49:00 14:50:00 129 KM.
20 USRA (USRA) 14:58:00 14:59:00 135 KM.
21 JEKOT (JKT) 15:06:00 15:07:00 142 KM.
22 RENTIYA (RET) 15:13:00 15:14:00 147 KM.
23 DAHOD (DHD) 15:35:00 15:35:00 152 KM.

Check the running status of train 69189

If you would like to check live running status of 69189/Annd Dhd Mem simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

69189 (Annd Dhd Mem) pass following stations

ANAND JN. , SADANAPURA , BHALEJ , ODE , UMRETH , DAKOR , THASRA , ANGADI , SEVALIYA , TIMBA ROAD J , TUWA , VAVADI KHURD , GODHRA JN. , KANSUDHI , CHANCHELAV , SANTROAD , PIPOLOD , LIMKHERA , MANGALMAUDI , USRA , JEKOT , RENTIYA and DAHOD