73213 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PTG PNBE DDG

Running Status of 73213 (PTG PNBE DDG)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from PATNA GHAT to DIGHA GHAT and the train number is 73213. This train is named as PTG PNBE DDG and it departs from PATNA GHAT sharply at 06:35:00 and arrives DIGHA GHAT at 08:30:00. Train passes through 12 stations including PATNA SAHEB, RAJENDRANAGA, R BLOCK HALT.

Train 73213 (PTG PNBE DDG) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PATNA GHAT (PTG) 06:35:00 06:35:00 0 KM.
2 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 06:43:00 06:45:00 1 KM.
3 GULZARBAGH (GZH) 06:52:00 06:54:00 3 KM.
4 RAJENDRANAGA (RJPB) 06:59:00 07:01:00 8 KM.
5 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 07:15:00 07:35:00 10 KM.
6 R BLOCK HALT (RBHT) 07:42:00 07:43:00 12 KM.
7 OLD SACHIVAL (OSH) 07:47:00 07:48:00 12 KM.
8 BAILEY ROAD (BRHT) 07:53:00 07:54:00 13 KM.
9 PUNAICHAK HA (PCHT) 08:00:00 08:01:00 14 KM.
10 SHIVPURI HAL (SPHT) 08:05:00 08:06:00 15 KM.
11 RAJIV NAGAR (RVN) 08:11:00 08:12:00 16 KM.
12 DIGHA GHAT (DDG) 08:30:00 08:30:00 19 KM.

Check the running status of train 73213

If you would like to check live running status of 73213/PTG PNBE DDG simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

73213 (PTG PNBE DDG) pass following stations

PATNA GHAT , PATNA SAHEB , GULZARBAGH , RAJENDRANAGA , PATNA JN. , R BLOCK HALT , OLD SACHIVAL , BAILEY ROAD , PUNAICHAK HA , SHIVPURI HAL , RAJIV NAGAR and DIGHA GHAT