73261 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of IPR PNBE D

Running Status of 73261 (IPR PNBE D)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from ISLAMPUR to PATNA JN. and the train number is 73261. This train is named as IPR PNBE D and it departs from ISLAMPUR sharply at 06:30:00 and arrives PATNA JN. at 09:30:00. Train passes through 12 stations including EKANGAR SARA, DANIYAWAN FL, FATUHA.

Train 73261 (IPR PNBE D) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ISLAMPUR (IPR) 06:30:00 06:30:00 0 KM.
2 EKANGAR SARA (EKR) 06:45:00 06:47:00 9 KM.
3 HILSA BLOCK (HIL) 07:04:00 07:06:00 21 KM.
4 DANIYAWAN FL (DHWN) 07:23:00 07:25:00 33 KM.
5 DANIYAWAN BA (DNWH) 07:42:00 07:43:00 34 KM.
6 FATUHA (FUT) 08:23:00 08:25:00 42 KM.
7 BANKA GHAT (BKG) 08:33:00 08:35:00 48 KM.
8 DEEDAR GANJ (DDGJ) 08:41:00 08:42:00 51 KM.
9 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 08:45:00 08:47:00 54 KM.
10 GULZARBAGH (GZH) 08:53:00 08:55:00 57 KM.
11 RAJENDRANAGA (RJPB) 09:03:00 09:05:00 62 KM.
12 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 09:30:00 09:30:00 64 KM.

Check the running status of train 73261

If you would like to check live running status of 73261/IPR PNBE D simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

73261 (IPR PNBE D) pass following stations

ISLAMPUR , EKANGAR SARA , HILSA BLOCK , DANIYAWAN FL , DANIYAWAN BA , FATUHA , BANKA GHAT , DEEDAR GANJ , PATNA SAHEB , GULZARBAGH , RAJENDRANAGA and PATNA JN.