74202 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Lko Pbh Dmu

Running Status of 74202 (Lko Pbh Dmu)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from LUCKNOW JN. to PARTAPGARH J and the train number is 74202. This train is named as Lko Pbh Dmu and it departs from LUCKNOW JN. sharply at 16:30:00 and arrives PARTAPGARH J at 21:25:00. Train passes through 25 stations including UTRAITIA JN, KANKAHA, SHRIRAJNAGAR.

Train 74202 (Lko Pbh Dmu) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 16:30:00 16:30:00 0 KM.
2 UTRAITIA JN (UTR) 16:53:00 16:54:00 12 KM.
3 MOHANLALGANJ (MLJ) 17:03:00 17:04:00 20 KM.
4 KANKAHA (KKAH) 17:10:00 17:11:00 28 KM.
5 NIGOHAN (NHN) 17:17:00 17:18:00 35 KM.
6 SHRIRAJNAGAR (SAGR) 17:25:00 17:26:00 41 KM.
7 BACHHRAWN (BCN) 17:32:00 17:33:00 47 KM.
8 KUNDANGANJ (KVG) 17:43:00 17:44:00 56 KM.
9 HARCHANDPUR (HCP) 17:58:00 17:59:00 62 KM.
10 GANGAGANJ (GANG) 18:05:00 18:06:00 70 KM.
11 RAE BARELI J (RBL) 18:17:00 18:22:00 77 KM.
12 RUPAMAU (RUM) 18:32:00 18:33:00 86 KM.
13 FURSATGANJ (FTG) 18:41:00 18:42:00 96 KM.
14 JAIS (JAIS) 18:58:00 18:59:00 106 KM.
15 KASIMPUR HAL (KCJ) 19:04:00 19:05:00 109 KM.
16 BANI (BANI) 19:17:00 19:18:00 116 KM.
17 GAURIGANJ (GNG) 19:35:00 19:36:00 124 KM.
18 TALAKHAJURI (TLKH) 19:47:00 19:48:00 130 KM.
19 AMETHI (AME) 19:53:00 19:55:00 137 KM.
20 MISHRAULI (MFL) 20:03:00 20:04:00 144 KM.
21 SAHAJIPUR HA (SHJP) 20:09:00 20:10:00 147 KM.
22 ANTU (ANTU) 20:16:00 20:17:00 152 KM.
23 JAGESHARGANJ (JGJ) 20:24:00 20:25:00 160 KM.
24 CHILBILA JN (CIL) 20:34:00 20:35:00 169 KM.
25 PARTAPGARH J (PBH) 21:25:00 21:25:00 172 KM.

Check the running status of train 74202

If you would like to check live running status of 74202/Lko Pbh Dmu simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

74202 (Lko Pbh Dmu) pass following stations

LUCKNOW JN. , UTRAITIA JN , MOHANLALGANJ , KANKAHA , NIGOHAN , SHRIRAJNAGAR , BACHHRAWN , KUNDANGANJ , HARCHANDPUR , GANGAGANJ , RAE BARELI J , RUPAMAU , FURSATGANJ , JAIS , KASIMPUR HAL , BANI , GAURIGANJ , TALAKHAJURI , AMETHI , MISHRAULI , SAHAJIPUR HA , ANTU , JAGESHARGANJ , CHILBILA JN and PARTAPGARH J