74306 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MB SHTS DMU

Running Status of 74306 (MB SHTS DMU)

Start Date (23-09-19)

The train runs from MORADABAD to SAMBHAL HTM SAR and the train number is 74306. This train is named as MB SHTS DMU and it departs from MORADABAD sharply at 15:55 and arrives SAMBHAL HTM SAR at 00:00. Train passes through 9 stations including MACHARYA, KUNDARKHI, SONEKPUR HALT.

Spot your train running status 74306 - MB SHTS DMU

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MORADABAD (MB) 00:00 15:55 00:00 15:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MACHARYA (MCV) 16:08 16:09 16:08 16:09 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FARHEDI (FRD) 16:17 16:18 16:17 16:18 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KUNDARKHI (KD) 16:26 16:28 16:26 16:28 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAJA KA SAHASPR (RJK) 16:42 17:15 16:42 17:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SONEKPUR HALT (SPB) 17:34 17:35 17:34 17:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HAZRAT NAGAR HALT (HZN) 17:44 17:45 17:44 17:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SIRSI MUKHDUMPR (SRMP) 17:54 17:55 17:54 17:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAMBHAL HTM SAR (SHTS) 18:25 00:00 18:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:16 PM

Check the running status of train 74306

If you would like to check live running status of 74306/MB SHTS DMU simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

74306 (MB SHTS DMU) pass following stations

MORADABAD , MACHARYA , FARHEDI , KUNDARKHI , RAJA KA SAHASPR , SONEKPUR HALT , HAZRAT NAGAR HALT , SIRSI MUKHDUMPR and SAMBHAL HTM SAR