74611 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Bahl Bdgm Dm

Running Status of 74611 (Bahl Bdgm Dm)

Start Date (21-11-19)

The train runs from BANIHAL to BUDGAM and the train number is 74611. This train is named as Bahl Bdgm Dm and it departs from BANIHAL sharply at 19:00:00 and arrives BUDGAM at 21:00:00. Train passes through 12 stations including HILLAR SHAHA, SADURA, BIJBIARA.

Train 74611 (Bahl Bdgm Dm) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BANIHAL (BAHL) 19:00:00 19:00:00 0 KM.
2 HILLAR SHAHA (HRSB) 19:11:00 19:12:00 13 KM.
3 QUAZIGUND (QG) 19:17:00 19:18:00 17 KM.
4 SADURA (SDUA) 19:28:00 19:29:00 28 KM.
5 ANANTNAG (ANT) 19:37:00 19:39:00 35 KM.
6 BIJBIARA (BJBA) 19:45:00 19:46:00 42 KM.
7 PANJGAM (PJGM) 19:53:00 19:54:00 49 KM.
8 AWANTIPURA (ATPA) 20:01:00 20:02:00 55 KM.
9 KAKAPORA (KAPE) 20:12:00 20:13:00 66 KM.
10 PAMPORA (PMPE) 20:20:00 20:21:00 72 KM.
11 SRINAGAR (SINA) 20:33:00 20:35:00 78 KM.
12 BUDGAM (BDGM) 21:00:00 21:00:00 89 KM.

Check the running status of train 74611

If you would like to check live running status of 74611/Bahl Bdgm Dm simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

74611 (Bahl Bdgm Dm) pass following stations

BANIHAL , HILLAR SHAHA , QUAZIGUND , SADURA , ANANTNAG , BIJBIARA , PANJGAM , AWANTIPURA , KAKAPORA , PAMPORA , SRINAGAR and BUDGAM