74620 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Brml Bahl Dm

Running Status of 74620 (Brml Bahl Dm)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from BARAMULLA to BANIHAL and the train number is 74620. This train is named as Brml Bahl Dm and it departs from BARAMULLA sharply at 16:35:00 and arrives BANIHAL at 18:55:00. Train passes through 9 stations including SOPORE, BUDGAM, AWANTIPURA.

Train 74620 (Brml Bahl Dm) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BARAMULLA (BRML) 16:35:00 16:35:00 0 KM.
2 SOPORE (SXZM) 16:42:00 16:43:00 7 KM.
3 MAZHOM (MZMA) 17:00:00 17:02:00 30 KM.
4 BUDGAM (BDGM) 17:16:00 17:18:00 45 KM.
5 SRINAGAR (SINA) 17:30:00 17:32:00 56 KM.
6 AWANTIPURA (ATPA) 17:53:00 17:54:00 79 KM.
7 ANANTNAG (ANT) 18:10:00 18:12:00 99 KM.
8 QUAZIGUND (QG) 18:30:00 18:31:00 117 KM.
9 BANIHAL (BAHL) 18:55:00 18:55:00 134 KM.

Check the running status of train 74620

If you would like to check live running status of 74620/Brml Bahl Dm simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

74620 (Brml Bahl Dm) pass following stations

BARAMULLA , SOPORE , MAZHOM , BUDGAM , SRINAGAR , AWANTIPURA , ANANTNAG , QUAZIGUND and BANIHAL