74629 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Bahl Brml Dm

Running Status of 74629 (Bahl Brml Dm)

Start Date (21-11-19)

The train runs from BANIHAL to BARAMULLA and the train number is 74629. This train is named as Bahl Brml Dm and it departs from BANIHAL sharply at 17:25:00 and arrives BARAMULLA at 20:25:00. Train passes through 17 stations including HILLAR SHAHA, SADURA, BIJBIARA.

Train 74629 (Bahl Brml Dm) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BANIHAL (BAHL) 17:25:00 17:25:00 0 KM.
2 HILLAR SHAHA (HRSB) 17:36:00 17:37:00 13 KM.
3 QUAZIGUND (QG) 17:45:00 17:46:00 17 KM.
4 SADURA (SDUA) 18:05:00 18:06:00 28 KM.
5 ANANTNAG (ANT) 18:14:00 18:16:00 35 KM.
6 BIJBIARA (BJBA) 18:22:00 18:23:00 42 KM.
7 PANJGAM (PJGM) 18:30:00 18:31:00 49 KM.
8 AWANTIPURA (ATPA) 18:38:00 18:39:00 55 KM.
9 KAKAPORA (KAPE) 18:49:00 18:50:00 66 KM.
10 PAMPORA (PMPE) 18:57:00 18:58:00 72 KM.
11 SRINAGAR (SINA) 19:10:00 19:15:00 78 KM.
12 BUDGAM (BDGM) 19:28:00 19:30:00 89 KM.
13 MAZHOM (MZMA) 19:41:00 19:42:00 103 KM.
14 PATTAN (PTTN) 19:50:00 19:51:00 112 KM.
15 HAMRE (HME) 19:58:00 19:59:00 119 KM.
16 SOPORE (SXZM) 20:06:00 20:07:00 127 KM.
17 BARAMULLA (BRML) 20:25:00 20:25:00 134 KM.

Check the running status of train 74629

If you would like to check live running status of 74629/Bahl Brml Dm simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

74629 (Bahl Brml Dm) pass following stations

BANIHAL , HILLAR SHAHA , QUAZIGUND , SADURA , ANANTNAG , BIJBIARA , PANJGAM , AWANTIPURA , KAKAPORA , PAMPORA , SRINAGAR , BUDGAM , MAZHOM , PATTAN , HAMRE , SOPORE and BARAMULLA