74634 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Bdgm Bahl

Running Status of 74634 (Bdgm Bahl)

Start Date (21-11-19)

The train runs from BUDGAM to BANIHAL and the train number is 74634. This train is named as Bdgm Bahl and it departs from BUDGAM sharply at 19:00:00 and arrives BANIHAL at 21:05:00. Train passes through 12 stations including SRINAGAR, KAKAPORA, PANJGAM.

Train 74634 (Bdgm Bahl) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BUDGAM (BDGM) 19:00:00 19:00:00 0 KM.
2 SRINAGAR (SINA) 19:12:00 19:14:00 11 KM.
3 PAMPORA (PMPE) 19:20:00 19:21:00 17 KM.
4 KAKAPORA (KAPE) 19:28:00 19:29:00 23 KM.
5 AWANTIPURA (ATPA) 19:39:00 19:40:00 33 KM.
6 PANJGAM (PJGM) 19:47:00 19:48:00 40 KM.
7 BIJBIARA (BJBA) 20:03:00 20:04:00 47 KM.
8 ANANTNAG (ANT) 20:15:00 20:17:00 53 KM.
9 SADURA (SDUA) 20:23:00 20:24:00 61 KM.
10 QUAZIGUND (QG) 20:37:00 20:38:00 72 KM.
11 HILLAR SHAHA (HRSB) 20:43:00 20:44:00 76 KM.
12 BANIHAL (BAHL) 21:05:00 21:05:00 89 KM.

Check the running status of train 74634

If you would like to check live running status of 74634/Bdgm Bahl simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

74634 (Bdgm Bahl) pass following stations

BUDGAM , SRINAGAR , PAMPORA , KAKAPORA , AWANTIPURA , PANJGAM , BIJBIARA , ANANTNAG , SADURA , QUAZIGUND , HILLAR SHAHA and BANIHAL