74635 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Bahl Bdgm D

Running Status of 74635 (Bahl Bdgm D)

Start Date (21-11-19)

The train runs from BANIHAL to BUDGAM and the train number is 74635. This train is named as Bahl Bdgm D and it departs from BANIHAL sharply at 08:15:00 and arrives BUDGAM at 10:15:00. Train passes through 12 stations including HILLAR SHAHA, SADURA, BIJBIARA.

Train 74635 (Bahl Bdgm D) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BANIHAL (BAHL) 08:15:00 08:15:00 0 KM.
2 HILLAR SHAHA (HRSB) 08:26:00 08:27:00 13 KM.
3 QUAZIGUND (QG) 08:32:00 08:33:00 17 KM.
4 SADURA (SDUA) 08:43:00 08:44:00 28 KM.
5 ANANTNAG (ANT) 08:50:00 08:52:00 35 KM.
6 BIJBIARA (BJBA) 09:00:00 09:01:00 42 KM.
7 PANJGAM (PJGM) 09:08:00 09:09:00 49 KM.
8 AWANTIPURA (ATPA) 09:16:00 09:17:00 55 KM.
9 KAKAPORA (KAPE) 09:27:00 09:28:00 66 KM.
10 PAMPORA (PMPE) 09:35:00 09:36:00 72 KM.
11 SRINAGAR (SINA) 09:47:00 09:52:00 78 KM.
12 BUDGAM (BDGM) 10:15:00 10:15:00 89 KM.

Check the running status of train 74635

If you would like to check live running status of 74635/Bahl Bdgm D simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

74635 (Bahl Bdgm D) pass following stations

BANIHAL , HILLAR SHAHA , QUAZIGUND , SADURA , ANANTNAG , BIJBIARA , PANJGAM , AWANTIPURA , KAKAPORA , PAMPORA , SRINAGAR and BUDGAM