74636 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Bdgm Bahl Dm

Running Status of 74636 (Bdgm Bahl Dm)

Start Date (21-11-19)

The train runs from BUDGAM to BANIHAL and the train number is 74636. This train is named as Bdgm Bahl Dm and it departs from BUDGAM sharply at 06:00:00 and arrives BANIHAL at 08:05:00. Train passes through 12 stations including SRINAGAR, KAKAPORA, PANJGAM.

Train 74636 (Bdgm Bahl Dm) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BUDGAM (BDGM) 06:00:00 06:00:00 0 KM.
2 SRINAGAR (SINA) 06:12:00 06:14:00 11 KM.
3 PAMPORA (PMPE) 06:20:00 06:21:00 17 KM.
4 KAKAPORA (KAPE) 06:28:00 06:29:00 23 KM.
5 AWANTIPURA (ATPA) 06:39:00 06:40:00 33 KM.
6 PANJGAM (PJGM) 06:47:00 06:48:00 40 KM.
7 BIJBIARA (BJBA) 06:55:00 06:56:00 47 KM.
8 ANANTNAG (ANT) 07:03:00 07:05:00 53 KM.
9 SADURA (SDUA) 07:16:00 07:17:00 61 KM.
10 QUAZIGUND (QG) 07:21:00 07:23:00 72 KM.
11 HILLAR SHAHA (HRSB) 07:47:00 07:48:00 76 KM.
12 BANIHAL (BAHL) 08:05:00 08:05:00 89 KM.

Check the running status of train 74636

If you would like to check live running status of 74636/Bdgm Bahl Dm simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

74636 (Bdgm Bahl Dm) pass following stations

BUDGAM , SRINAGAR , PAMPORA , KAKAPORA , AWANTIPURA , PANJGAM , BIJBIARA , ANANTNAG , SADURA , QUAZIGUND , HILLAR SHAHA and BANIHAL