74651 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Dbnk Asr Dmu

Running Status of 74651 (Dbnk Asr Dmu)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from AMRITSAR JN. to DERABABA NAN and the train number is 74651. This train is named as Dbnk Asr Dmu and it departs from AMRITSAR JN. sharply at 04:20:00 and arrives DERABABA NAN at 05:50:00. Train passes through 9 stations including VERKA JN., KOTLA GUJRAN, HARDORAWAL.

Train 74651 (Dbnk Asr Dmu) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AMRITSAR JN. (ASR) 04:20:00 04:20:00 0 KM.
2 VERKA JN. (VKA) 04:31:00 04:32:00 8 KM.
3 MAJITHA (MJTA) 04:46:00 04:47:00 18 KM.
4 KOTLA GUJRAN (KTGN) 04:56:00 04:57:00 24 KM.
5 FATEHGARH CH (FGCN) 05:06:00 05:07:00 30 KM.
6 HARDORAWAL (HDWL) 05:16:00 05:17:00 36 KM.
7 RAMDAS (RDS) 05:26:00 05:27:00 42 KM.
8 RATAR CHHATT (RCR) 05:37:00 05:38:00 48 KM.
9 DERABABA NAN (DBNK) 05:50:00 05:50:00 53 KM.

Check the running status of train 74651

If you would like to check live running status of 74651/Dbnk Asr Dmu simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

74651 (Dbnk Asr Dmu) pass following stations

AMRITSAR JN. , VERKA JN. , MAJITHA , KOTLA GUJRAN , FATEHGARH CH , HARDORAWAL , RAMDAS , RATAR CHHATT and DERABABA NAN