74658 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Dbnk Asr Dmu

Running Status of 74658 (Dbnk Asr Dmu)

Start Date (21-11-19)

The train runs from DERABABA NAN to AMRITSAR JN. and the train number is 74658. This train is named as Dbnk Asr Dmu and it departs from DERABABA NAN sharply at 19:15:00 and arrives AMRITSAR JN. at 21:05:00. Train passes through 9 stations including RATAR CHHATT, HARDORAWAL, KOTLA GUJRAN.

Train 74658 (Dbnk Asr Dmu) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DERABABA NAN (DBNK) 19:15:00 19:15:00 0 KM.
2 RATAR CHHATT (RCR) 19:22:00 19:23:00 4 KM.
3 RAMDAS (RDS) 19:33:00 19:34:00 11 KM.
4 HARDORAWAL (HDWL) 19:43:00 19:44:00 17 KM.
5 FATEHGARH CH (FGCN) 19:53:00 19:54:00 23 KM.
6 KOTLA GUJRAN (KTGN) 20:03:00 20:04:00 28 KM.
7 MAJITHA (MJTA) 20:13:00 20:14:00 34 KM.
8 VERKA JN. (VKA) 20:34:00 20:36:00 45 KM.
9 AMRITSAR JN. (ASR) 21:05:00 21:05:00 53 KM.

Check the running status of train 74658

If you would like to check live running status of 74658/Dbnk Asr Dmu simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

74658 (Dbnk Asr Dmu) pass following stations

DERABABA NAN , RATAR CHHATT , RAMDAS , HARDORAWAL , FATEHGARH CH , KOTLA GUJRAN , MAJITHA , VERKA JN. and AMRITSAR JN.