74975 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of FZR FKA DMU

Running Status of 74975 (FZR FKA DMU)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from FIROZPUR CAN to FAZILKA JN. and the train number is 74975. This train is named as FZR FKA DMU and it departs from FIROZPUR CAN sharply at 13:15:00 and arrives FAZILKA JN. at 15:55:00. Train passes through 14 stations including FIROZPUR CIT, DODH, KOHAR SINGH.

Train 74975 (FZR FKA DMU) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 FIROZPUR CAN (FZR) 13:15:00 13:15:00 0 KM.
2 FIROZPUR CIT (FZP) 13:20:00 13:22:00 3 KM.
3 KHAI PHEMEKI (KIQ) 13:33:00 13:34:00 12 KM.
4 DODH (DODH) 13:42:00 13:43:00 19 KM.
5 JHOK TAHAL S (JTH) 14:01:00 14:03:00 25 KM.
6 KOHAR SINGH (KRSW) 14:19:00 14:20:00 31 KM.
7 GURU HARSAHA (GHS) 14:26:00 14:28:00 38 KM.
8 JIWA ARAIN (JWN) 14:38:00 14:39:00 46 KM.
9 JALALABAD (JBD) 14:53:00 14:55:00 55 KM.
10 D.A.V.COLLEG (DAVC) 15:00:00 15:01:00 58 KM.
11 BAHMNIWALA (BVW) 15:10:00 15:11:00 66 KM.
12 LADHUKA (LDK) 15:23:00 15:25:00 74 KM.
13 THEH QALANDA (TQL) 15:33:00 15:34:00 79 KM.
14 FAZILKA JN. (FKA) 15:55:00 15:55:00 88 KM.

Check the running status of train 74975

If you would like to check live running status of 74975/FZR FKA DMU simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

74975 (FZR FKA DMU) pass following stations

FIROZPUR CAN , FIROZPUR CIT , KHAI PHEMEKI , DODH , JHOK TAHAL S , KOHAR SINGH , GURU HARSAHA , JIWA ARAIN , JALALABAD , D.A.V.COLLEG , BAHMNIWALA , LADHUKA , THEH QALANDA and FAZILKA JN.