75209 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SPJ JYG DE

Running Status of 75209 (SPJ JYG DE)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from SAMASTIPUR JN to JAYNAGAR and the train number is 75209. This train is named as SPJ JYG DE and it departs from SAMASTIPUR JN sharply at 13:45 and arrives JAYNAGAR at 00:00. Train passes through 16 stations including MUKTAPUR, RAMBHADDARPUR, THALWARA.

Spot your train running status 75209 - SPJ JYG DE

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 00:00 13:45 00:00 13:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MUKTAPUR (MKPR) 13:51 13:53 13:51 13:53 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KISHANPUR (KSP) 14:02 14:04 14:02 14:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAMBHADDARPUR (RBZ) 14:13 14:15 14:13 14:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HAIAGHAT (HYT) 14:23 14:25 14:23 14:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
THALWARA (TLWA) 14:31 14:33 14:31 14:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LAHERIA SARAI (LSI) 14:40 14:42 14:40 14:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 15:13 15:23 15:13 15:23 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAKARGHATTI (KKHT) 15:31 15:33 15:31 15:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TARSARAI (TRS) 15:42 15:44 15:42 15:44 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAKRI JN (SKI) 15:55 15:57 15:55 15:57 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PANDAUL (PDW) 16:07 16:09 16:07 16:09 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MADHUBANI (MBI) 16:30 16:35 16:30 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAJANAGAR (RJA) 16:45 16:47 16:45 16:47 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KHAJAULI (KJI) 17:08 17:10 17:08 17:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAYNAGAR (JYG) 18:10 00:00 18:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:23 PM

Check the running status of train 75209

If you would like to check live running status of 75209/SPJ JYG DE simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

75209 (SPJ JYG DE) pass following stations

SAMASTIPUR JN , MUKTAPUR , KISHANPUR , RAMBHADDARPUR , HAIAGHAT , THALWARA , LAHERIA SARAI , DARBHANGA JN , KAKARGHATTI , TARSARAI , SAKRI JN , PANDAUL , MADHUBANI , RAJANAGAR , KHAJAULI and JAYNAGAR