75748 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BOE KIR DE

Running Status of 75748 (BOE KIR DE)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from BARSOI JN to KATIHAR JN and the train number is 75748. This train is named as BOE KIR DE and it departs from BARSOI JN sharply at 04:00 and arrives KATIHAR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including MUKURIA, MEENAPUR, BISHANPUR HALT.

BOE KIR DE Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 75748 - BOE KIR DE

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BARSOI JN (BOE) 00:00 04:00 00:00 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MUKURIA (MFA) 04:08 04:09 04:08 04:09 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SALMARI (SRI) 04:16 04:18 04:16 04:18 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MEENAPUR (MENP) 04:24 04:25 04:24 04:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JHAUA (JAU) 04:32 04:33 04:32 04:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BISHANPUR HALT (BHNP) 04:38 04:39 04:38 04:39 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SONAILI (SI) 04:44 04:46 04:44 04:46 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GORPHAR (GRR) 04:52 04:53 04:52 04:53 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DANDKHORA (DNQ) 05:00 05:02 05:00 05:02 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NAYATOLA (NYT) 05:07 05:08 05:07 05:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 05:30 00:00 05:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:10 PM

Check the running status of train 75748

If you would like to check live running status of 75748/BOE KIR DE simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

75748 (BOE KIR DE) pass following stations

BARSOI JN , MUKURIA , SALMARI , MEENAPUR , JHAUA , BISHANPUR HALT , SONAILI , GORPHAR , DANDKHORA , NAYATOLA and KATIHAR JN