75912 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DNGI TSK D

Running Status of 75912 (DNGI TSK D)

Start Date (17-09-19)

The train runs from DANGARI to TINSUKIA JN. and the train number is 75912. This train is named as DNGI TSK D and it departs from DANGARI sharply at 08:20:00 and arrives TINSUKIA JN. at 09:45:00. Train passes through 8 stations including TALAP, DUM DUMA TOW, BARA HAPJAN.

Train 75912 (DNGI TSK D) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DANGARI (DNGI) 08:20:00 08:20:00 0 KM.
2 TALAP (TLL) 08:29:00 08:31:00 5 KM.
3 RUPAI (RPY) 08:42:00 08:44:00 12 KM.
4 DUM DUMA TOW (DUT) 08:50:00 08:52:00 15 KM.
5 HANSARA (HNR) 08:58:00 09:00:00 18 KM.
6 BARA HAPJAN (BPJ) 09:08:00 09:10:00 22 KM.
7 MAKUM JN. (MJN) 09:24:00 09:26:00 30 KM.
8 TINSUKIA JN. (TSK) 09:45:00 09:45:00 39 KM.

Check the running status of train 75912

If you would like to check live running status of 75912/DNGI TSK D simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

75912 (DNGI TSK D) pass following stations

DANGARI , TALAP , RUPAI , DUM DUMA TOW , HANSARA , BARA HAPJAN , MAKUM JN. and TINSUKIA JN.